Forum (0 Voter)
Liga Deutschland
Hinweis
Um am Spiel teilnehmen zu können, müsstest du dich Einloggen oder Registrieren.

» Tabellen


Saison 145 (11/2019)
1.Liga, Staffel 1

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
Kickers Offenbach - SV Blau-Weiss Bennewitz 58 : 140
1.FC Lok Leipzig - Wuppertaler SV 116 : 90
Berliner FC Dynamo - 1.FC Magdeburg 93 : 40
SpVg. Hilden 05/06 - TuS Koblenz 116 : 123
SG Dynamo Dresden - 1.FC Union Berlin 203 : 123
Mythos 95 Düsseldorf - KSV Hessen Kassel 90 : 108
SV Niederwerth - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 37 : 75
FC Hansa Rostock - SG 05 Pirmasens 71 : 0
Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 1904 - Alemannia Aachen 50 : 76

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. SG Dynamo Dresden 17 0 0 3344 : 564 +2780 51
2. SV Niederwerth 14 0 3 2426 : 1195 +1231 42
3. 1.FC Union Berlin 12 0 5 2559 : 2020 +539 36
4. 1.FC Kaiserslautern 11 2 4 1908 : 1789 +119 35
5. 1.FC Lok Leipzig 11 0 6 2524 : 2000 +524 33
6. Mythos 95 Düsseldorf 10 1 6 1624 : 1441 +183 31
7. KSV Hessen Kassel 10 0 7 2188 : 1858 +330 30
8. Berliner FC Dynamo 10 0 7 1408 : 1524 -116 30
9. SpVg. Hilden 05/06 9 1 7 1542 : 1703 -161 28
10. Alemannia Aachen 8 1 8 930 : 1300 -370 25
11. Wuppertaler SV 7 0 10 1497 : 1612 -115 21
12. TuS Koblenz 7 0 10 1337 : 2012 -675 21
13. Kickers Offenbach 6 0 11 1418 : 1968 -550 18
14. 1.FC Magdeburg 6 0 11 973 : 1741 -768 18
15. SV Blau-Weiss Bennewitz 5 1 11 1450 : 1819 -369 16
16. FC Hansa Rostock 5 0 12 1452 : 1956 -504 15
17. Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 1904 2 0 15 1286 : 2044 -758 6
18. SG 05 Pirmasens 0 0 17 65 : 1385 -1320 0




2.Liga, Staffel 1

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
SV Meppen - Stuttgarter Kickers 20 : 70
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz - 1.FC Nürnberg 0 : 16
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger CV 77 : 0
Hallescher FC - SC Fortuna Köln 7 : 21
SV Waßmannsdorf - BSG Chemie Leipzig 12 : 26
Kickers Markkleeberg - 1.FC Köln 0 : 70
DSC Bielefeld - Sachsenring Zwickau 40 : 43
Rot-Weiss Essen - SB DJK Rosenheim 28 : 13
FK Pirmasens - VfB Stuttgart 72 : 76

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. Eintracht Braunschweig 16 0 1 1306 : 572 +734 48
2. VfB Stuttgart 14 0 3 1385 : 700 +685 42
3. 1.FC Köln 13 0 4 1244 : 736 +508 39
4. Sachsenring Zwickau 12 0 5 825 : 689 +136 36
5. Rot-Weiss Essen 10 1 6 795 : 656 +139 31
6. BSG Chemie Leipzig 10 1 6 872 : 885 -13 31
7. SC Fortuna Köln 9 1 7 785 : 814 -29 28
8. SV Waßmannsdorf 9 1 7 469 : 673 -204 28
9. FK Pirmasens 8 1 8 801 : 738 +63 25
10. 1.FC Nürnberg 8 1 8 689 : 711 -22 25
11. SB DJK Rosenheim 8 0 9 697 : 845 -148 24
12. Stuttgarter Kickers 6 4 7 645 : 656 -11 22
13. SV Meppen 7 1 9 538 : 846 -308 22
14. Hamburger CV 7 0 10 518 : 711 -193 21
15. DSC Bielefeld 5 1 11 656 : 957 -301 16
16. Hallescher FC 4 0 13 372 : 534 -162 12
17. Kickers Markkleeberg 0 1 16 47 : 467 -420 1
18. SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz 0 1 16 0 : 454 -454 1




3.Liga, Staffel 1

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hannovera Niedersachswerfen 49 : 46
1.FC Saarbrücken - SV Glückauf Lehesten 20 : 21
SG Friedrichsgrün - SV Rödelmaier 0 : 25
Köpenicker SC - SV Waldhof Mannheim 0 : 0
Germania Ratingen - SG Wattenscheid 09 31 : 3
SC Paderborn 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 19 : 0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - Borussia Dortmund 11 : 9
VfB Friedrichshafen - Borussia M´gladbach 6 : 3
SC Pfullendorf - FC Singen 04 30 : 59

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. VfB Friedrichshafen 15 0 2 582 : 486 +96 45
2. Hannovera Niedersachswerfen 14 0 3 434 : 320 +114 42
3. FC Singen 04 13 0 4 607 : 395 +212 39
4. Germania Ratingen 12 0 5 782 : 623 +159 36
5. SC Paderborn 07 11 0 6 633 : 466 +167 33
6. SV Glückauf Lehesten 10 0 7 778 : 614 +164 30
7. Borussia M´gladbach 9 2 6 392 : 366 +26 29
8. FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 9 1 7 421 : 391 +30 28
9. SV Rödelmaier 8 1 8 653 : 698 -45 25
10. SV Waldhof Mannheim 7 3 7 472 : 421 +51 24
11. KFC Uerdingen 05 7 2 8 298 : 413 -115 23
12. Borussia Dortmund 7 1 9 598 : 479 +119 22
13. SG Friedrichsgrün 7 0 10 295 : 486 -191 21
14. 1.FC Saarbrücken 6 2 9 300 : 416 -116 20
15. SC Pfullendorf 6 0 11 701 : 628 +73 18
16. SG Wattenscheid 09 4 0 13 318 : 476 -158 12
17. Köpenicker SC 1 2 14 5 : 325 -320 5
18. FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 0 17 0 : 266 -266 0




4.Liga, Staffel 1

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
Adlershofer BC - FC Schöningen 18 : 0
Wölfe Wolfsburg - SSV 80 Gardelegen 22 : 0
FC St. Pauli - Grünhainichener BC 20 : 13
EHW Thale - BSG Chemie Bad Lauchstädt 0 : 1
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Fortuna Genthin 13 : 0
BSG Robotron Radeberg - BSG Traktor Panitzsch 8 : 0
VfB Zwenkau 02 - FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 22
TSG Neustrelitz - BSG Baukombinat Leipzig 20 : 17
BSG Stahl Riesa - SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 21 : 28

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. Wölfe Wolfsburg 17 0 0 563 : 109 +454 51
2. BSG Stahl Riesa 14 0 3 413 : 169 +244 42
3. FC Erzgebirge Aue 14 0 3 307 : 208 +99 42
4. Adlershofer BC 12 0 5 370 : 184 +186 36
5. TSG Neustrelitz 12 0 5 304 : 210 +94 36
6. SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 11 1 5 267 : 222 +45 34
7. BSG Robotron Radeberg 10 1 6 203 : 236 -33 31
8. FC Energie Cottbus 10 0 7 286 : 236 +50 30
9. BSG Chemie Bad Lauchstädt 10 0 7 153 : 197 -44 30
10. BSG Baukombinat Leipzig 10 0 7 146 : 212 -66 30
11. FC St. Pauli 9 0 8 162 : 189 -27 27
12. Grünhainichener BC 8 0 9 286 : 247 +39 24
13. VfB Zwenkau 02 4 1 12 25 : 188 -163 13
14. FC Schöningen 2 2 13 8 : 171 -163 8
15. SSV 80 Gardelegen 1 3 13 18 : 149 -131 6
16. SV Fortuna Genthin 0 4 13 0 : 201 -201 4
17. BSG Traktor Panitzsch 0 3 14 0 : 183 -183 3
18. EHW Thale 0 3 14 0 : 200 -200 3




4.Liga, Staffel 2

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
SV Ilmtal Manebach - Bergisch Gladbach 09 23 : 5
SpVgg Erkenschwick - TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 0 : 3
SpVgg Fürth - TSV Köln-Nippes 16 : 23
Westfalia Herne - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 25 : 24
FC Bayern Alzenau - SG Unterrath 11 : 18
VfR Worms - SSV Ulm 1846 0 : 3
SC Union Nettetal - FC Gütersloh 2000 7 : 13
SV 1919 Prösen - Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 18
1.SC Feucht - FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim 0 : 8

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. FC Bayern Alzenau 14 1 2 411 : 229 +182 43
2. SSV Ulm 1846 14 1 2 377 : 261 +116 43
3. Westfalia Herne 12 1 4 325 : 229 +96 37
4. FC Gütersloh 2000 11 1 5 470 : 353 +117 34
5. Bergisch Gladbach 09 11 0 6 255 : 236 +19 33
6. TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 9 1 7 305 : 305 0 28
7. Bayer Leverkusen 9 1 7 273 : 283 -10 28
8. FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim 8 3 6 232 : 232 0 27
9. SC Union Nettetal 9 0 8 270 : 306 -36 27
10. SG Unterrath 8 2 7 273 : 277 -4 26
11. TSV Köln-Nippes 8 2 7 259 : 289 -30 26
12. SpVgg Fürth 7 1 9 440 : 421 +19 22
13. SV 1919 Prösen 6 2 9 256 : 339 -83 20
14. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 6 0 11 456 : 376 +80 18
15. SV Ilmtal Manebach 6 0 11 440 : 406 +34 18
16. SpVgg Erkenschwick 3 2 12 100 : 230 -130 11
17. 1.SC Feucht 3 0 14 164 : 306 -142 9
18. VfR Worms 0 0 17 94 : 322 -228 0




5.Liga, Staffel 1

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
VfL 93 Hamburg - BSV Kickers Emden 0 : 0
Kieler SV Holstein - SV Eichede 0 : 0
Hannover 96 - FC Schönberg 95 0 : 0
Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Wangerland 0 : 0
VfR Neumünster - Hamburger FC Falke 0 : 1
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven - ASV Vorwärts Stralsund 9 : 12
TSV Havelse - MTV Wolfenbüttel 5 : 13
SV Werder Bremen - Heider SV 0 : 0
VfB Oldenburg - VfL Osnabrück 0 : 0

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. MTV Wolfenbüttel 17 0 0 133 : 8 +125 51
2. TSV Havelse 15 0 2 228 : 42 +186 45
3. Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 14 1 2 104 : 49 +55 43
4. Hamburger FC Falke 13 1 3 56 : 46 +10 40
5. VfR Neumünster 11 2 4 19 : 35 -16 35
6. ASV Vorwärts Stralsund 4 9 4 18 : 42 -24 21
7. Heider SV 1 12 4 5 : 26 -21 15
8. SV Werder Bremen 1 11 5 1 : 33 -32 14
9. Hannover 96 0 13 4 0 : 29 -29 13
10. BSV Kickers Emden 0 12 5 0 : 24 -24 12
11. VfB Oldenburg 0 12 5 0 : 24 -24 12
12. VfL Osnabrück 0 12 5 0 : 30 -30 12
13. Arminia Hannover 0 12 5 0 : 31 -31 12
14. FC Schönberg 95 0 12 5 0 : 34 -34 12
15. VfL 93 Hamburg 0 12 5 0 : 37 -37 12
16. SV Eichede 0 11 6 0 : 16 -16 11
17. Kieler SV Holstein 0 11 6 0 : 27 -27 11
18. Eintracht Wangerland 0 11 6 0 : 31 -31 11




5.Liga, Staffel 2

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
Germania Halberstadt - SV Blau Weiß Deutzen 3 : 0
Kanenaer SV - VFC Plauen 0 : 0
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz - Chemnitzer FC 2 : 4
Walzwerk Hettstedt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 0
FC Zukunft Magdeburg - VfB Pößneck 0 : 0
SV Babelsberg 03 - Heidenauer SV 0 : 14
FC Eilenburg - LSV Friedersdorf 5 : 0
Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 8 : 10
Tennis Borussia Berlin - USV TU Dresden 0 : 14

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. FC Eilenburg 17 0 0 159 : 78 +81 51
2. Hertha BSC 15 0 2 197 : 52 +145 45
3. RB Leipzig 14 1 2 282 : 107 +175 43
4. Heidenauer SV 14 0 3 331 : 102 +229 42
5. USV TU Dresden 12 1 4 99 : 106 -7 37
6. Walzwerk Hettstedt 11 3 3 81 : 80 +1 36
7. LSV Friedersdorf 10 0 7 164 : 90 +74 30
8. Chemnitzer FC 10 0 7 137 : 132 +5 30
9. Germania Halberstadt 9 0 8 58 : 107 -49 27
10. VfB Pößneck 6 3 8 88 : 96 -8 21
11. NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 7 0 10 24 : 88 -64 21
12. SV Babelsberg 03 6 1 10 29 : 85 -56 19
13. FC Zukunft Magdeburg 3 4 10 13 : 91 -78 13
14. VFC Plauen 0 6 11 0 : 86 -86 6
15. Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 6 11 0 : 90 -90 6
16. Kanenaer SV 1 3 13 13 : 118 -105 6
17. SV Blau Weiß Deutzen 0 5 12 0 : 86 -86 5
18. FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 3 14 0 : 81 -81 3




5.Liga, Staffel 3

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
TSV Travemünde - SV 07 Elversberg 1 : 0
1.FSV Mainz 05 - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 : 0
SSV Köttingen 1923 - SV Alsenborn 0 : 0
SSVg Velbert - VfL Bochum 0 : 0
1.FC Union Solingen - MSV Duisburg 0 : 5
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft - SV Rosellen 1 : 0
FV Olympia Ramstein - Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 0 : 10
SC Preußen Münster - SV Eintracht Trier 0 : 0
FC 08 Homburg - SpVgg 1887 Möhringen 0 : 0

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. SSVg Velbert 13 1 3 165 : 152 +13 40
2. SSV Köttingen 1923 10 6 1 144 : 56 +88 36
3. Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 9 8 0 139 : 57 +82 35
4. SpVgg 1887 Möhringen 11 2 4 157 : 81 +76 35
5. MSV Duisburg 9 7 1 85 : 20 +65 34
6. SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft 10 1 6 11 : 73 -62 31
7. FV Olympia Ramstein 8 6 3 29 : 35 -6 30
8. TSV Travemünde 9 3 5 35 : 54 -19 30
9. VfL Bochum 0 16 1 0 : 1 -1 16
10. FC 08 Homburg 0 12 5 0 : 13 -13 12
11. SV Alsenborn 0 12 5 0 : 16 -16 12
12. Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 12 5 0 : 18 -18 12
13. SV Rosellen 0 11 6 0 : 22 -22 11
14. 1.FSV Mainz 05 0 11 6 0 : 24 -24 11
15. SV Eintracht Trier 0 11 6 0 : 42 -42 11
16. SV 07 Elversberg 0 10 7 0 : 21 -21 10
17. SC Preußen Münster 0 10 7 0 : 41 -41 10
18. 1.FC Union Solingen 0 9 8 0 : 39 -39 9




5.Liga, Staffel 4

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
SV Motor Altenburg - 1.FC Eschborn 5 : 3
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Frankfurt 10 : 0
SC Freiburg - FC Rastatt 04 11 : 18
SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5 : 0
TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 14
1.FC Schweinfurt 05 - Bavaria München 6 : 13
SV Wacker Burghausen - TSV Mindelheim 17 : 6
FC Thüringen Weida - VfB Bretten 8 : 3
SC Feldkirchen - FV Illertissen 11 : 7

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. SV Wacker Burghausen 17 0 0 403 : 96 +307 51
2. Eintracht Frankfurt 16 0 1 282 : 141 +141 48
3. SC Freiburg 13 0 4 253 : 172 +81 39
4. FC Rastatt 04 12 0 5 153 : 139 +14 36
5. FC Thüringen Weida 11 1 5 203 : 143 +60 34
6. VfB Bretten 10 0 7 158 : 153 +5 30
7. Bavaria München 9 0 8 194 : 180 +14 27
8. FSV Frankfurt 9 0 8 147 : 138 +9 27
9. FV Illertissen 8 0 9 191 : 179 +12 24
10. TSV Mindelheim 8 0 9 162 : 164 -2 24
11. SV Darmstadt 98 8 0 9 85 : 148 -63 24
12. 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 7 1 9 142 : 144 -2 22
13. SV Motor Altenburg 7 0 10 125 : 165 -40 21
14. FC Einheit Rudolstadt 7 0 10 63 : 141 -78 21
15. SC Feldkirchen 7 0 10 65 : 158 -93 21
16. 1.FC Eschborn 0 2 15 3 : 118 -115 2
17. TSV 1860 München 0 2 15 13 : 137 -124 2
18. FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 2 15 0 : 126 -126 2




6.Liga, Staffel 1

Pl. Verein Votes
1. VfB Lübeck 0
2. Altonaer FC 1893 0
3. Flensburg 08 0
4. HEBC Hamburg 0
5. TuS Rotenhof 0
6. SV Todesfelde 1928 0
7. Rendsburger TSV 0
8. VfR Horst 0
9. Husumer SV 0
10. TuRa Harksheide 0
11. Harburger SC 0
12. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0
13. FC Kilia Kiel 0
14. ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0
15. TSG Warin 0
16. Team Sylt 0
17. SG Grün-Weiß Pribbenow 0
18. Hetlinger M.T.V. 0
19. Greifswalder FC 0




6.Liga, Staffel 2

Pl. Verein Votes
1. SV Wilhelmshaven 17
2. FC Oberneuland 0
3. BV Cloppenburg 0
4. TSV Eintracht Dungelbeck 0
5. Eintracht Nordhorn 0
6. SV Hage 0
7. TSV Buchholz 08 0
8. Union Meppen 0
9. FC Hansa Lüneburg 0
10. SV Bethen 0
11. SC Osterbrock 0
12. Habenhauser FV 0
13. VfL Germania Leer 0
14. VSV Hedendorf-Nottensdorf 0
15. SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg 0
16. OSC Bremerhaven 0
17. Sportfreunde Lotte 0
18. FC Sparta Bremerhaven 0




6.Liga, Staffel 3

Pl. Verein Votes
1. SV Einigkeit 05 Tollwitz 0
2. BSG Lok Stendal 0
3. VfB Concordia Britz 0
4. VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 0
5. BSG Oberspree Berlin 0
6. SC Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 0
7. SSV 90 Landsberg 0
8. Magdeburger SV 90 Preussen 0
9. BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 0
10. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 0
11. SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg 0
12. SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 0
13. TSV Leuna 0
14. SV Lausitz Forst 0
15. SV Lichtenberg 47 0
16. SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg 0
17. SG Reußen 0
18. SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 0
19. SG Mittenwalde 0
20. Union Hohenweiden 0
21. SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde 0
22. SV Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde 0
23. BFC Türkiyemspor 0
24. SV Dautzsch 63 0
25. BSG Empor Halle 0
26. SV Blau-Weiss Elbe Glindenberg 0
27. BSV Halle-Ammendorf 0
28. SC Victoria Templin 0
29. Wartenberger SV Berlin 0
30. SV Zöschen 1912 0
31. SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 0
32. FK Srbija Berlin 0
33. SV Merseburg 99 0
34. Weißenseer FC 0
35. 1.FC Neubrandenburg 0




6.Liga, Staffel 4

Pl. Verein Votes
1. Döbelner SC 1
2. SC Borea Dresden 0
3. BSG Motor Bautzen 0
4. BSV 68 Sebnitz 0
5. Bornaer SV 0
6. Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
7. TSV 1863 Lobstädt 0
8. SV Energie Görlitz 0
9. ESV Lok Zwickau 0
10. SSV Stötteritz 0
11. BSC Freiberg 0
12. SG Kleinzschocher Leipzig 0
13. SpVgg Zethau 0
14. SV Eintracht Eisenberg 0
15. ESV Lokomotive Riesa 0
16. SG Weißig 0
17. Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe 0
18. SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig 0
19. SC 2003 Schönbrunn 0
20. Roter Stern Leipzig 0
21. SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 0
22. SV Germania Auligk 0
23. BSG Stahl Altenberg 0
24. SG Seehausen 0
25. SV Mulda 0
26. TSV Dresden-Bühlau 0
27. SV Zeißig 0
28. BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig 0
29. VfB Empor Glauchau 0




6.Liga, Staffel 5

Pl. Verein Votes
1. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0
2. Sportfreunde Siegen 0
3. Hammer SpVg 0
4. Bonner SC 0
5. SC Verl 0
6. ETB SW Essen 0
7. 1.FC Kleve 0
8. ESC Rellinghausen 06 0
9. SpVg Emsdetten 05 0
10. SV Teutonia Überruhr 0
11. VfL Meckenheim 1920 0
12. SV Ems Westbevern 0
13. KFC Bielefeld 0
14. JVC Columbia Drove 0
15. TuS Lipperode 0
16. SV Allner-Bödingen 0
17. Bayer 05 Uerdingen 0
18. DJK Amisia Rheine 0
19. SC Viktoria 07 Anrath 0
20. TuS Egge Schwaney 0
21. SV Rot Weiß Unna 0
22. TuS Deutsche Eiche Kusenbaum 0
23. Rumelner TV 0
24. VfJ Lippborg 1946 0
25. SV 1927 Kohlscheid 0
26. Germania 07 Dürwiß 0
27. Gütersloher TV 0
28. VfR Rüblinghausen 0
29. SV Hilden-Ost 0
30. SSG Grün-Weiß Alsdorf-Zopp 0
31. Sportfreunde Baumberg 0
32. Sportfreunde Wichlinghausen 0
33. SV Lippstadt 08 0
34. TuRa Freienohl 0
35. Bockumer SV 1924 0
36. SSV Rot Weiss Olpe 0
37. VfL Mark 0
38. FC Flerzheim 1920 0
39. SuS 1927 Olfen 0
40. SV Zweckel 0
41. SV Sonsbeck 0
42. SC Bad Salzuflen 0
43. SpVg. Arminia 09 Köln 0
44. VfB Fichte Bielefeld 0
45. SV Hohenlimburg 1910 0
46. VfR Fischeln 1920 0
47. Rheydter SV 0
48. TuS 08 Senne 0
49. SC Sancakspor Spenge 0
50. SC Wiedenbrück 0
51. BSV Menden 0
52. Essener SG 99/06 0
53. SV Herten 1950 0
54. TuS DJK Dreiborn 0
55. SV Blau-Weiß Siddinghausen 0
56. SuS Westenholz 0
57. FC Gladbeck 1920/52 0
58. VfL Eintracht Warden 0
59. TuS Paderborn-Neuhaus 0
60. CfB Ford Köln-Niehl 0
61. SC Blau-Weiß Köln 0
62. SV 1931 Ottfingen 0
63. TuS Mündelheim 1970 0
64. NK Croatia Essen 0
65. VfL Schildesche 0
66. VfB Homberg 0
67. SSV Erkrath 0
68. SV Heckinghausen 0
69. TuS Odendorf 0
70. FV Eschweiler 0
71. SC Sonnborn 07 0
72. DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf 0
73. Sportfreunde Dönberg 0
74. Germania Flierich-Lenningsen 0
75. TC Freisenbruch 0
76. DJK Grün-Weiss Menden 0




6.Liga, Staffel 6

Pl. Verein Votes
1. SV Anadolu 1
2. FSV Salmrohr 0
3. SV St. Wendel 0
4. Borussia Neunkirchen 0
5. SpVgg Ludwigswinkel 0
6. SC Wemmatia Wemmetsweiler 0
7. SV Trulben 1932 0
8. SV Bexbach 1911 0
9. FV 09 Bischmisheim 0
10. SC Grün-Weiß Vallendar 0
11. MTV Pirmasens 0
12. SV Binningen 0
13. FC Wadrill 0
14. TuS 1911 Rentrisch 0
15. SV Seck 0
16. TuS Niederhövels 0
17. Sportfreunde Obersalbach 0
18. SportFreunde Höhr-Grenzhausen 0
19. Spvgg Eintracht Wirges 0
20. SG Brohl-Lützing 0
21. FSG Schmelz-Limbach 0




6.Liga, Staffel 7

Pl. Verein Votes
1. SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0
2. FSV 1918 Braunfels 0
3. TSV Auerbach 0
4. Borussia 04 Fulda 0
5. KSV Baunatal 0
6. FV Bad Vilbel 0
7. FC 1920 Schlossborn 0
8. BSG Motor Suhl 0
9. KSG Wüstwillenroth/Lichenroth 0
10. BSG Glückauf Sondershausen 0
11. Eintracht Rockstedt 0
12. FSV Wolf 0
13. FSG Salza-Nordhausen 0
14. SG Berka 0
15. ZFC Meuselwitz 0
16. SV Klarenthal 0
17. FSC Lohfelden 0
18. SV 1893 Niederorschel 0
19. SG Empor Kloster 0
20. Germania Niederrodenbach 0
21. SG Flörsbachtal 0
22. FSV Widdershausen 0
23. 1.FC 03 Gelnhausen 0
24. SV Breitenborn 1946 0
25. TGM SV Jügesheim 0
26. Sportfreunde Heppenheim 0
27. FSV 1921 Hailer 0
28. ASV Wintersdorf 0
29. TSV Heusenstamm 0
30. Rödelheimer FC 02 0
31. SV Dreieichenhain 1890 0
32. SV Schmölln 1913 0
33. FSG Vogelsberg 0
34. SSV Armsfeld 0
35. VfL 28 Ellrich 0
36. SV Eintracht Ifta 0
37. VfB Apolda 0
38. SV Eintracht Oberland 0
39. FV Steinau 1919 0




6.Liga, Staffel 8

Pl. Verein Votes
1. Freiburger FC 20
2. FC Bad Kohlgrub-Ammertal 7
3. SV Jedesheim 4
4. SV Holenbrunn 1
5. VfL Nürnberg 1
6. Karlsruher SC 0
7. SpVgg Unterhaching 0
8. FC Augsburg 0
9. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0
10. FC Ingolstadt 0
11. SSV Reutlingen 0
12. VfR Aalen 0
13. SSV Jahn Regensburg 0
14. SpVgg Bayreuth 0
15. FC Nöttingen 0
16. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0
17. Würzburger FV 0
18. VfR Mannheim 0
19. TSV Crailsheim 0
20. SV Sandhausen 0
21. 1.FC Pforzheim 0
22. TSV Münchingen 0
23. FV Öschelbronn 0
24. SV Elsava Rück-Schippach 0
25. VfR Horheim-Schwerzen 0
26. CFE Independiente Singen 0
27. VfL Krombach 0
28. ASV Durlach 1902 0
29. TSV/DJK Wiesentheid 0
30. TB Beinstein 0
31. TuS Raubling 0
32. SV Pfaffenhausen 1960 0
33. SV Seeon 0
34. TG Bad Waldsee 1848 0
35. SV Pfrondorf 1903 0
36. TSV Leutenbach 0
37. SV Forbach 0
38. SpVgg SV Weiden 0
39. TSV Neufahrn 0
40. Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler 1926 0
41. TSV Murnau 0
42. SGM Oberstetten/Ödenwaldstetten 0
43. TSV Alteglofsheim 0
44. DJK SG Ludwigsburg 0
45. VfL Gerstetten 0
46. FC Feuerbach 0
47. TSV Berchtesgaden 0
48. Spvgg Sandhofen 03 0
49. Karlsruher FV 0
50. 1.SV Fasanenhof 0
51. SV 1919 Schriesheim 0
52. FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0
53. KV Plieningen 0




Meister
SG Dynamo Dresden

Länder-Cup-Sieger
SG Dynamo Dresden

Hattrix-Cup-Sieger
SG Dynamo Dresden

Europa-Cup-Sieger
Aris Saloniki

Champions-Cup-Sieger
SG Dynamo Dresden

Neue Voter


» GoldOchsen (24.11.2019)
» GustavGans (17.11.2019)
» BigBlue (17.11.2019)
» Alexa0410 (15.11.2019)
» Thilo44e (13.11.2019)
» mobu (05.11.2019)
» Tilo53 (01.11.2019)
» Tobiolschi (23.10.2019)
» Lord_Voldi (18.10.2019)
» hock (10.10.2019)
» CrowbarJones (01.10.2019)

» mehr anzeigen
Werbung
Vereinsportrait
Ligen
Ländercup
International
Allgemein
Werbung