Netzathleten
Forum (3 Voter)
Länderwertung
Hinweis
Um am Spiel teilnehmen zu können, müsstest du dich Einloggen oder Registrieren.

Pl.LandTNHCECCC108109110111112Ges
1. Deutschland270005,0007,0896,4816,8896,42631,886
2. Schweiz150002,2004,8002,9232,8572,26715,047
3. Portugal40000,2502,0003,3333,7145,00014,298
4. England170002,0561,9723,1563,2353,58814,008
5. Irland110002,2222,0003,2142,5562,90912,901
6. Balkan140003,1672,3132,7332,0632,21412,489
7. Belgien90003,1432,0312,5832,1002,00011,857
8. Griechenland80004,7501,0001,6361,8002,31311,499
9. Österreich140003,0000,8132,7923,0001,71411,318
10. Niederlande120001,1432,1431,2503,1113,16710,813
11. Spanien110001,7501,4093,4001,3642,72710,650
12. Dänemark110001,2501,9232,0001,8853,27310,330
13. Frankreich120001,9293,4551,9581,1431,58310,068
14. Finnland80001,6002,3081,9091,2001,3758,392
15. Italien150002,5561,0001,8462,3000,4678,168
16. Russland150002,0002,2731,0001,6151,2678,155
17. Schottland100003,1112,4501,3330,4550,4007,749
18. Polen100002,4551,3890,8331,0001,9007,577
19. Tschechien/Slowakei70001,8891,2861,0451,1251,7867,131
20. Norwegen80002,8891,8570,1670,6670,4386,017
21. Türkei50000,1110,4440,6250,8572,0004,038
22. Schweden70000,6000,0000,4002,3330,5713,905

Platzvergabe
Pl.C-CupE-CupH-Cup
1.3x8xL-Cup
2.2x8xL-Cup
3.2x7xL-Cup
4.2x7xL-Cup
5.2x6xL-Cup
6.1x6xL-Cup
7.1x5xL-Cup
8.1x5xL-Cup
9.1x5xL-Cup
10.1x4xL-Cup
11.1x4xL-Cup
12.1x4xL-Cup
13.1x4xL-Cup
14.1x3xL-Cup
15.1x3xL-Cup
16.1x3xL-Cup
17.1x3xL-Cup
18.1x2xL-Cup
19.1x2xL-Cup
20.1x2xL-Cup
21.1x2xL-Cup
22.1x1xL-Cup
Ergebnis - letzte Saison
1. Deutschland32,245
2. Schweiz15,235
3. England13,802
4. Balkan12,863
5. Irland11,492
6. Italien11,257
7. Frankreich11,177
8. Österreich10,854
9. Belgien10,630
10. Griechenland10,486
11. Dänemark9,981
12. Spanien9,695
13. Portugal9,570
14. Niederlande9,314
15. Schottland9,182
16. Finnland9,108
17. Russland8,570
18. Tschechien/Slowakei7,845
19. Norwegen7,829
20. Polen5,977
21. Schweden4,933
22. Türkei2,704
Neue Voter


» Kira (24.02.2017)
» Der3er (24.02.2017)
» hksmario65 (24.02.2017)
» agryllo (23.02.2017)
» 3xFi (22.02.2017)
» Micha4640 (21.02.2017)
» WhiteHangman (12.02.2017)
» helli2011 (12.02.2017)
» Kalej (12.02.2017)
» Fuma-Fans (10.02.2017)
» Ericstrassmann (10.02.2017)

» mehr anzeigen
Werbung