Netzathleten
Forum (2 Voter)
Clubwertung
Hinweis
Um am Spiel teilnehmen zu können, müsstest du dich Einloggen oder Registrieren.


Stand: 23.02.2017, 0:00 Uhr

Pl. Verein108109110111112Gesamt
1. SG Dynamo Dresden136,831167,009166,417166,491109,032745,780
2. FK Sarajevo96,04491,26090,72669,72668,063415,819
3. FC Liverpool57,50271,77991,87086,01170,762377,924
4. Wuppertaler SV45,64645,81265,05075,41675,067306,991
5. Hallescher FC52,29142,15376,44572,48249,741293,112
6. Mythos 95 Düsseldorf29,71950,41749,31383,84877,408290,705
7. 1.FC Lok Leipzig73,50686,15339,78739,83339,859279,138
8. Borussia Dortmund24,94757,54981,26151,29750,573265,627
9. 1.FC Magdeburg22,17665,81255,36652,24550,951246,550
10. FC Basel49,12151,84144,65958,62034,689238,930
11. PAOK Saloniki65,33332,50051,77336,97338,686225,265
12. Aabenraa BK38,54736,02349,48632,16756,787213,010
13. 1.FC Union Berlin35,25744,97638,43247,29741,365207,327
14. SK Rapid Wien56,78122,04939,20158,99523,362200,388
15. 1.FC Köln42,17632,94445,57743,91634,494199,107
16. Sporting Lissabon2,16112,23753,51264,74861,234193,892
17. Lazio Rom36,13034,76055,29444,29121,274191,749
18. Cercle Brügge64,19854,30046,1336,28113,340184,252
19. FC Hansa Rostock70,94738,94432,73519,07120,118181,815
20. Standard Lüttich40,46022,05530,20452,61029,268174,597
21. FC Vaduz26,21350,08331,79130,85233,749172,688
22. Dunfermline Athletic52,29546,99739,10920,92112,171171,493
23. Athlone Town AFC34,27324,08325,16227,06650,126160,710
24. Rayo Vallecano15,32629,24749,76323,15338,568156,057
25. Eintracht Braunschweig30,13950,07629,59027,07118,118154,994
26. Girondins Bordeaux19,13148,63942,47222,76521,955154,962
27. OGC Nice35,24939,66324,92127,24126,360153,434
28. Aalborg BK20,37543,69831,87930,91526,204153,071
29. Atlantis FC36,20932,83434,90615,55829,637149,144
30. FC Kuzbass Kemerovo36,89532,61416,12038,85522,232146,716
31. Legia Warschau47,15423,92514,00415,33927,365127,787
32. Atletico Madrid49,07915,85924,54021,18714,532125,197
33. Spartak Naltschik27,19830,92130,12014,22219,722122,183
34. FC Zürich19,85320,03727,13924,67928,570120,278
35. SK Sturm Graz16,47615,11731,29027,20428,506118,593
36. Kickers Offenbach22,17631,03232,73518,01914,494118,456
37. FC Utzenstorf10,53622,23332,92424,46527,868118,026
38. SC Fortuna Köln21,36725,09530,41920,96820,118117,967
39. AS Livorno29,35620,08924,70928,29314,763117,210
40. Panathinaikos Athen38,8264,65914,04131,61025,655114,791
41. Swansea City13,64514,95816,80631,44234,871111,722
42. Roda Kerkrade19,02919,57425,40637,4788,695110,182
43. Ajax Amsterdam6,1684,8734,35018,62775,166109,184
44. West Ham United26,72222,96818,86318,74021,552108,845
45. AS Monaco27,24924,21120,66118,09815,326105,545
46. FCU Winklarn11,1569,81716,55029,77636,978104,277
47. CSMS Iasi28,18220,58618,22317,54118,520103,052
48. Olimpija Ljubljana15,80015,15220,57829,78720,661101,978
49. Shamrock Rovers16,28216,62130,40527,05910,063100,430
50. Espanyol Barcelona11,9958,15922,10220,54334,86897,667
Neue Voter


» agryllo (23.02.2017)
» 3xFi (22.02.2017)
» Micha4640 (21.02.2017)
» WhiteHangman (12.02.2017)
» helli2011 (12.02.2017)
» Kalej (12.02.2017)
» Fuma-Fans (10.02.2017)
» Ericstrassmann (10.02.2017)
» Balder (08.02.2017)
» Torn1980 (08.02.2017)
» Hagen (08.02.2017)

» mehr anzeigen
Werbung