|
Vikingur Göta | - | HB Torshavn | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
B68 Toftir | - | MB Midvagur | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
AB Argir | - | FS Vagar | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
KI Klaksvik | - | Vestur Sörvagur | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
NSI Runavik | - | Undrid FF | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
EB Streymur | - | Skala IF | 11 | : | 0 |
Pl. | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Votes | Diff. | Pkt. | ||||
1. | EB Streymur | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 177 | : | 2 | +175 | 18 | ||
2. | Vikingur Göta (M) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 28 | : | 60 | -32 | 15 | ||
3. | KI Klaksvik | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 60 | -54 | 12 | ||
4. | HB Torshavn | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
5. | FS Vagar | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
6. | Vestur Sörvagur | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 5 | ||
7. | MB Midvagur (N) | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 5 | ||
8. | Undrid FF | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 16 | -16 | 5 | ||
9. | Skala IF | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | : | 8 | -8 | 4 | ||
10. | NSI Runavik (N) | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | : | 9 | -9 | 4 | ||
11. | AB Argir | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | : | 26 | -26 | 4 | ||
12. | B68 Toftir | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | : | 24 | -24 | 3 |
Legende | |
M | Meister |
L | Länder-Cup-Sieger |
P | Amateur-Cup-Sieger |
H | Hattrix-Cup-Sieger |
E | Europa-Cup-Sieger |
C | Champions-Cup-Sieger |
A | Absteiger |
N | Neuling |
Ø | Votes pro Tag |
Positionswechsel letzter Spieltag | |
Champions-Cup | |
Europa-Cup | |
Aufstiegszone | |
Abstiegszone |
Neue Voter » newslettresfatima123 (11.03.2024) » Hannern76 (10.03.2024) » Wilson61 (10.03.2024) » Asbest (04.03.2024) » Grunzlikejack (17.02.2024) » Fleye (16.02.2024) » Dinja (05.02.2024) » Saninemooj-_BiH (31.01.2024) » Reifi (27.01.2024) » PredatorP (27.01.2024) » JupiterX (27.01.2024) » mehr anzeigen | ANZEIGE |
1. | 1.FC Magdeburg | 142 | |
2. | RB Leipzig | 133 | |
3. | 1.FC Lok Leipzig | 112 | |
4. | Borussia Dortmund | 102 | |
5. | Sachsenring Zwickau | 95 | |
6. | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 88 | |
7. | Mythos 95 Düsseldorf | 81 | |
8. | 1.FC Union Berlin | 73 | |
9. | Hannovera Niedersachswerfen | 70 | |
10. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 68 |