Hinweis
Um am Spiel teilnehmen zu können, müsstest du dich
Einloggen oder
Registrieren.
Saison 157 (11/2020)1.Liga, Staffel 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
- |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
3 |
: |
147 |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
63 |
: |
41 |
|
SV Blau-Weiss Bennewitz
|
- |
1.FC Magdeburg
|
69 |
: |
101 |
|
Mythos 95 Düsseldorf
|
- |
TSV Münchingen
|
165 |
: |
84 |
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
- |
MSV Duisburg
|
1 |
: |
246 |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern
|
- |
BSG Chemie Bad Lauchstädt
|
33 |
: |
40 |
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
- |
FC Hansa Rostock
|
173 |
: |
138 |
|
Wuppertaler SV
|
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
74 |
: |
10 |
|
TuS Koblenz
|
- |
1.FC Lok Leipzig
|
71 |
: |
123 |
|
2.Liga, Staffel 1
RB Leipzig
|
- |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
95 |
: |
7 |
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
- |
Sachsenring Zwickau
|
132 |
: |
53 |
|
BSG Motor Bautzen
|
- |
SV Niederwerth
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
Borussia M´gladbach
|
- |
Alemannia Aachen
|
6 |
: |
78 |
|
BSG Chemie Leipzig
|
- |
FK Pirmasens
|
57 |
: |
71 |
|
SV Germania Auligk
|
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
33 |
: |
39 |
|
SpVgg Fürth
|
- |
Berliner FC Dynamo
|
21 |
: |
0 |
|
1.FC Köln
|
- |
SV Waßmannsdorf
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
|
- |
Germania Ratingen
|
23 |
: |
0 |
|
3.Liga, Staffel 1
SG 05 Pirmasens
|
- |
VfB Homberg
|
16 |
: |
5 |
|
Hannovera Niedersachswerfen
|
- |
SB DJK Rosenheim
|
15 |
: |
26 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
- |
Kanenaer SV
|
30 |
: |
3 |
|
1.FC Nürnberg
|
- |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
|
2 |
: |
25 |
|
Bavaria München
|
- |
BSG Baukombinat Leipzig
|
36 |
: |
0 |
|
Borussia Dortmund
|
- |
Hallescher FC
|
23 |
: |
26 |
|
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
- |
1.FC Saarbrücken
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Meppen
|
- |
SC Pfullendorf
|
1 |
: |
29 |
|
Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 1904
|
- |
SV Glückauf Lehesten
|
51 |
: |
48 |
|
4.Liga, Staffel 1
TS Rahm 06
|
- |
Türkgücü München
|
3 |
: |
81 |
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
- |
SSV 80 Gardelegen
|
95 |
: |
0 |
|
Adlershofer BC
|
- |
BSG Stahl Riesa
|
25 |
: |
24 |
|
Hertha BSC
|
- |
Grünhainichener BC
|
9 |
: |
26 |
|
BSG Robotron Radeberg
|
- |
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
20 |
: |
0 |
|
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
|
- |
SV Werder Bremen
|
21 |
: |
0 |
|
Kickers Markkleeberg
|
- |
FC St. Pauli
|
0 |
: |
16 |
|
Wölfe Wolfsburg
|
- |
FC Zukunft Magdeburg
|
21 |
: |
28 |
|
Hamburger CV
|
- |
SV 1919 Prösen
|
0 |
: |
19 |
|
4.Liga, Staffel 2
SC Freiburg
|
- |
1.SC Feucht
|
50 |
: |
36 |
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
- |
DSC Bielefeld
|
25 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Union Nettetal
|
- |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
27 |
: |
3 |
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
- |
Westfalia Herne
|
45 |
: |
26 |
|
SpVg. Hilden 05/06
|
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau
|
27 |
: |
25 |
|
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
|
- |
TSV 1860 München
|
23 |
: |
18 |
|
SV Ilmtal Manebach
|
- |
SC Paderborn 07
|
22 |
: |
29 |
|
SV Rödelmaier
|
- |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
24 |
: |
25 |
|
SSVg Velbert
|
- |
FC 08 Homburg
|
10 |
: |
0 |
|
5.Liga, Staffel 1
VfR Neumünster
|
- |
Hamburger FC Falke
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
ASV Vorwärts Stralsund
|
- |
TSV Havelse
|
0 |
: |
11 |
|
SV Wilhelmshaven
|
- |
VfB Lübeck
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Kieler SV Holstein
|
- |
FC Oberneuland
|
0 |
: |
10 |
|
VSV Hedendorf-Neukloster
|
- |
Altonaer FC 1893
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
TSV Eintracht Dungelbeck
|
- |
FC Kilia Kiel
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
- |
FSV Schöningen
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz
|
- |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven
|
- |
VfL Osnabrück
|
0 |
: |
14 |
|
5.Liga, Staffel 2
BSG Traktor Panitzsch
|
- |
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz
|
- |
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Heidenauer SV
|
- |
FC Eilenburg
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
VfB Zwenkau 02
|
- |
Köpenicker SC
|
15 |
: |
0 |
|
LSV Friedersdorf
|
- |
EHW Thale
|
17 |
: |
7 |
|
VFC Plauen
|
- |
FC Energie Cottbus
|
0 |
: |
70 |
|
TSV Travemünde
|
- |
Walzwerk Hettstedt
|
0 |
: |
7 |
|
SV Rotation Aschersleben
|
- |
SV Babelsberg 03
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
FK Srbija Berlin
|
- |
SV Fortuna Genthin
|
0 |
: |
8 |
|
5.Liga, Staffel 3
SV Eintracht Trier
|
- |
VfR Worms
|
0 |
: |
7 |
|
FC Gütersloh 2000
|
- |
Bonner SC
|
2 |
: |
21 |
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
- |
Sportfreunde Wichlinghausen
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
- |
SSV Köttingen 1923
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
Sportfreunde Dönberg
|
- |
SG Unterrath
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
NK Croatia Essen
|
- |
Bergisch Gladbach 09
|
10 |
: |
0 |
|
TFG Köln-Nippes
|
- |
SC Verl
|
10 |
: |
0 |
|
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
- |
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SportFreunde Höhr-Grenzhausen
|
- |
Bayer Leverkusen
|
0 |
: |
8 |
|
5.Liga, Staffel 4
SV Motor Altenburg
|
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
2 |
: |
9 |
|
VfB Bretten
|
- |
TSV Mindelheim
|
0 |
: |
14 |
|
FC Singen 04
|
- |
SV Königshofen
|
14 |
: |
6 |
|
Freiburger FC
|
- |
FSV Frankfurt
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
- |
Würzburger FV
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
TuS Bremen 05
|
- |
SC Feldkirchen
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
- |
Karlsruher FV
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
|
- |
VfB Friedrichshafen
|
10 |
: |
0 |
|
FC Thüringen Weida
|
- |
VfL Nürnberg
|
15 |
: |
1 |
|
6.Liga, Staffel 1
1. |
Husumer SV |
4 |
2. |
Flensburg 08 |
0 |
3. |
SV Eichede |
0 |
4. |
FC Schönberg 95 |
0 |
5. |
VfL 93 Hamburg |
0 |
6. |
HEBC Hamburg |
0 |
7. |
TuS Rotenhof |
0 |
8. |
SV Todesfelde 1928 |
0 |
9. |
Rendsburger TSV |
0 |
10. |
VfR Horst |
0 |
11. |
Heider SV |
0 |
12. |
TuRa Harksheide |
0 |
13. |
Harburger SC |
0 |
14. |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg |
0 |
15. |
TSG Warin |
0 |
16. |
Team Sylt |
0 |
17. |
SG Grün-Weiß Pribbenow |
0 |
18. |
Hetlinger M.T.V. |
0 |
19. |
Greifswalder FC |
0 |
6.Liga, Staffel 2
1. |
VfB Oldenburg |
8 |
2. |
Hannover 96 |
0 |
3. |
BSV Kickers Emden |
0 |
4. |
Arminia Hannover |
0 |
5. |
BV Cloppenburg |
0 |
6. |
Eintracht Nordhorn |
0 |
7. |
SV Hage |
0 |
8. |
TSV Buchholz 08 |
0 |
9. |
Union Meppen |
0 |
10. |
FC Hansa Lüneburg |
0 |
11. |
SV Bethen |
0 |
12. |
Eintracht Wangerland |
0 |
13. |
SC Osterbrock |
0 |
14. |
Habenhauser FV |
0 |
15. |
VfL Germania Leer |
0 |
16. |
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg |
0 |
17. |
OSC Bremerhaven |
0 |
18. |
FC Sparta Bremerhaven |
0 |
6.Liga, Staffel 3
1. |
SG Grüne Tanne Wippra |
24 |
2. |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
0 |
3. |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
0 |
4. |
SV Einigkeit 05 Tollwitz |
0 |
5. |
Germania Halberstadt |
0 |
6. |
BSG Lok Stendal |
0 |
7. |
VfB Concordia Britz |
0 |
8. |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf |
0 |
9. |
BSG Oberspree Berlin |
0 |
10. |
SC Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
0 |
11. |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
0 |
12. |
Magdeburger SV 90 Preussen |
0 |
13. |
BSV Victoria Friedrichshain |
0 |
14. |
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim |
0 |
15. |
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg |
0 |
16. |
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang |
0 |
17. |
TSV Leuna |
0 |
18. |
SV Lausitz Forst |
0 |
19. |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
0 |
20. |
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg |
0 |
21. |
SG Reußen |
0 |
22. |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
0 |
23. |
SG Mittenwalde |
0 |
24. |
Union Hohenweiden |
0 |
25. |
SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde |
0 |
26. |
SV Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde |
0 |
27. |
BFC Türkiyemspor |
0 |
28. |
SV Dautzsch 63 |
0 |
29. |
BSG Empor Halle |
0 |
30. |
SV Blau-Weiss Elbe Glindenberg |
0 |
31. |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf |
0 |
32. |
SC Victoria Templin |
0 |
33. |
Wartenberger SV Berlin |
0 |
34. |
SV Zöschen 1912 |
0 |
35. |
SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt |
0 |
36. |
SV Merseburg 99 |
0 |
37. |
Weißenseer FC |
0 |
38. |
1.FC Neubrandenburg |
0 |
39. |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
0 |
6.Liga, Staffel 4
1. |
Bornaer SV |
5 |
2. |
SC Borea Dresden |
0 |
3. |
VfB Pößneck |
0 |
4. |
BSV 68 Sebnitz |
0 |
5. |
USV TU Dresden |
0 |
6. |
TSV 1863 Lobstädt |
0 |
7. |
SV Energie Görlitz |
0 |
8. |
SV Blau Weiß Deutzen |
0 |
9. |
SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
0 |
10. |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
0 |
11. |
SSV Stötteritz |
0 |
12. |
BSC Freiberg |
0 |
13. |
SG Kleinzschocher Leipzig |
0 |
14. |
SpVgg Zethau |
0 |
15. |
SG Friedrichsgrün |
0 |
16. |
SV Eintracht Eisenberg |
0 |
17. |
ESV Lokomotive Riesa |
0 |
18. |
SG Weißig |
0 |
19. |
Döbelner SC |
0 |
20. |
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig |
0 |
21. |
SC 2003 Schönbrunn |
0 |
22. |
Roter Stern Leipzig |
0 |
23. |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
0 |
24. |
BSG Stahl Altenberg |
0 |
25. |
SG Seehausen |
0 |
26. |
SV Mulda |
0 |
27. |
TSV Dresden-Bühlau |
0 |
28. |
SV Zeißig |
0 |
29. |
BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig |
0 |
30. |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
0 |
31. |
SV Oberland Spree |
0 |
6.Liga, Staffel 5
1. |
TuS Odendorf |
148 |
2. |
DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf |
2 |
3. |
VfL Bochum |
0 |
4. |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
0 |
5. |
SC Preußen Münster |
0 |
6. |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
0 |
7. |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
0 |
8. |
1.FC Union Solingen |
0 |
9. |
Hammer SpVg |
0 |
10. |
ETB SW Essen |
0 |
11. |
1.FC Kleve |
0 |
12. |
ESC Rellinghausen 06 |
0 |
13. |
SpVg Emsdetten 05 |
0 |
14. |
SV Teutonia Überruhr |
0 |
15. |
VfL Meckenheim 1920 |
0 |
16. |
SV Ems Westbevern |
0 |
17. |
KFC Bielefeld |
0 |
18. |
JVC Columbia Drove |
0 |
19. |
TuS Lipperode |
0 |
20. |
SV Allner-Bödingen |
0 |
21. |
Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
0 |
22. |
DJK Amisia Rheine |
0 |
23. |
SC Viktoria 07 Anrath |
0 |
24. |
TuS Egge Schwaney |
0 |
25. |
SV Rot Weiß Unna |
0 |
26. |
TuS Deutsche Eiche Kusenbaum |
0 |
27. |
Rumelner TV |
0 |
28. |
VfJ Lippborg 1946 |
0 |
29. |
SV 1927 Kohlscheid |
0 |
30. |
Germania 07 Dürwiß |
0 |
31. |
Gütersloher TV |
0 |
32. |
VfR Rüblinghausen |
0 |
33. |
SV Hilden-Ost |
0 |
34. |
SSG Grün-Weiß Alsdorf-Zopp |
0 |
35. |
Sportfreunde Baumberg |
0 |
36. |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
0 |
37. |
TuRa Freienohl |
0 |
38. |
Bockumer SV 1924 |
0 |
39. |
SSV Rot Weiss Olpe |
0 |
40. |
VfL Mark |
0 |
41. |
FC Flerzheim 1920 |
0 |
42. |
SuS 1927 Olfen |
0 |
43. |
SV Zweckel |
0 |
44. |
SV Sonsbeck |
0 |
45. |
SC Bad Salzuflen |
0 |
46. |
SpVg. Arminia 09 Köln |
0 |
47. |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
0 |
48. |
SV Rosellen |
0 |
49. |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
0 |
50. |
VfR Fischeln 1920 |
0 |
51. |
Rheydter SV |
0 |
52. |
TuS 08 Senne |
0 |
53. |
SC Sancakspor Spenge |
0 |
54. |
SC Wiedenbrück |
0 |
55. |
BSV Menden |
0 |
56. |
Essener SG 99/06 |
0 |
57. |
SV Herten 1950 |
0 |
58. |
TuS DJK Dreiborn |
0 |
59. |
SV Blau-Weiß Siddinghausen |
0 |
60. |
SuS Westenholz |
0 |
61. |
FC Gladbeck 1920/52 |
0 |
62. |
VfL Eintracht Warden |
0 |
63. |
TuS Paderborn-Neuhaus |
0 |
64. |
CfB Ford Köln-Niehl |
0 |
65. |
SC Blau-Weiß Köln |
0 |
66. |
SV 1931 Ottfingen |
0 |
67. |
TuS Mündelheim 1970 |
0 |
68. |
VfL Schildesche |
0 |
69. |
SSV Erkrath |
0 |
70. |
SV Heckinghausen |
0 |
71. |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 |
0 |
72. |
FV Eschweiler |
0 |
73. |
SC Sonnborn 07 |
0 |
74. |
Germania Flierich-Lenningsen |
0 |
75. |
TC Freisenbruch |
0 |
76. |
DJK Grün-Weiss Menden |
0 |
77. |
SV Norheim 08 |
0 |
6.Liga, Staffel 6
1. |
SV Anadolu Lauda |
13 |
2. |
SV St. Wendel |
4 |
3. |
FSV Salmrohr |
0 |
4. |
SV Alsenborn |
0 |
5. |
Borussia Neunkirchen |
0 |
6. |
SpVgg Ludwigswinkel |
0 |
7. |
SC Wemmatia Wemmetsweiler |
0 |
8. |
SV Trulben 1932 |
0 |
9. |
SV Bexbach 1911 |
0 |
10. |
FV 09 Bischmisheim |
0 |
11. |
SC Grün-Weiß Vallendar |
0 |
12. |
MTV Pirmasens |
0 |
13. |
SV Binningen |
0 |
14. |
FV Olympia Ramstein |
0 |
15. |
FC Wadrill |
0 |
16. |
TuS 1911 Rentrisch |
0 |
17. |
SV Seck |
0 |
18. |
TuS Niederhövels |
0 |
19. |
Sportfreunde Obersalbach |
0 |
20. |
Spvgg Eintracht Wirges |
0 |
21. |
SG Brohl-Lützing |
0 |
22. |
FSG Schmelz-Limbach |
0 |
6.Liga, Staffel 7
1. |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt |
6 |
2. |
1.FC Eschborn |
0 |
3. |
FSV 1918 Braunfels |
0 |
4. |
TSV Auerbach |
0 |
5. |
Borussia 04 Fulda |
0 |
6. |
KSV Baunatal |
0 |
7. |
FV Bad Vilbel |
0 |
8. |
FC 1920 Schlossborn |
0 |
9. |
BSG Motor Suhl |
0 |
10. |
KSG Wüstwillenroth/Lichenroth |
0 |
11. |
BSG Glückauf Sondershausen |
0 |
12. |
Eintracht Rockstedt |
0 |
13. |
FSV Wolf |
0 |
14. |
FSG Salza-Nordhausen |
0 |
15. |
SG Berka |
0 |
16. |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
0 |
17. |
SV Klarenthal |
0 |
18. |
FSC Lohfelden |
0 |
19. |
SV 1893 Niederorschel |
0 |
20. |
SG Empor Kloster |
0 |
21. |
Germania Niederrodenbach |
0 |
22. |
SG Flörsbachtal |
0 |
23. |
FSV Widdershausen |
0 |
24. |
1.FC 03 Gelnhausen |
0 |
25. |
SV Breitenborn 1946 |
0 |
26. |
TGM SV Jügesheim |
0 |
27. |
Sportfreunde Heppenheim |
0 |
28. |
FSV 1921 Hailer |
0 |
29. |
ASV Wintersdorf |
0 |
30. |
TSV Heusenstamm |
0 |
31. |
Rödelheimer FC 02 |
0 |
32. |
SV Dreieichenhain 1890 |
0 |
33. |
SV Schmölln 1913 |
0 |
34. |
FSG Vogelsberg |
0 |
35. |
SSV Armsfeld |
0 |
36. |
VfL 28 Ellrich |
0 |
37. |
SV Eintracht Ifta |
0 |
38. |
VfB Apolda |
0 |
39. |
SV Eintracht Oberland |
0 |
40. |
FV Steinau 1919 |
0 |
6.Liga, Staffel 8
1. |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
58 |
2. |
SV Holenbrunn |
2 |
3. |
Karlsruher SC |
0 |
4. |
SpVgg Unterhaching |
0 |
5. |
FC Augsburg |
0 |
6. |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
0 |
7. |
FC Ingolstadt |
0 |
8. |
SSV Reutlingen |
0 |
9. |
VfR Aalen |
0 |
10. |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
0 |
11. |
SpVgg Bayreuth |
0 |
12. |
FC Nöttingen |
0 |
13. |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach |
0 |
14. |
VfR Mannheim |
0 |
15. |
TSV Crailsheim |
0 |
16. |
SV Sandhausen |
0 |
17. |
1.FC Pforzheim |
0 |
18. |
FV Öschelbronn |
0 |
19. |
SV Jedesheim |
0 |
20. |
SV Elsava Rück-Schippach |
0 |
21. |
VfR Horheim-Schwerzen |
0 |
22. |
CFE Independiente Singen |
0 |
23. |
VfL Krombach |
0 |
24. |
FC Rastatt 04 |
0 |
25. |
ASV Durlach 1902 |
0 |
26. |
TSV/DJK Wiesentheid |
0 |
27. |
TB Beinstein |
0 |
28. |
TuS Raubling |
0 |
29. |
SV Pfaffenhausen 1960 |
0 |
30. |
SV Seeon |
0 |
31. |
TG Bad Waldsee 1848 |
0 |
32. |
SV Pfrondorf 1903 |
0 |
33. |
TSV Leutenbach |
0 |
34. |
SV Forbach |
0 |
35. |
1.FC Schweinfurt 05 |
0 |
36. |
SpVgg SV Weiden |
0 |
37. |
TSV Neufahrn |
0 |
38. |
Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler 1926 |
0 |
39. |
TSV Murnau |
0 |
40. |
SGM Oberstetten/Ödenwaldstetten |
0 |
41. |
TSV Alteglofsheim |
0 |
42. |
FC Bad Kohlgrub-Ammertal |
0 |
43. |
DJK SG Ludwigsburg |
0 |
44. |
VfL Gerstetten |
0 |
45. |
FC Feuerbach |
0 |
46. |
TSV Berchtesgaden |
0 |
47. |
Spvgg Sandhofen 03 |
0 |
48. |
1.SV Fasanenhof |
0 |
49. |
SV 1919 Schriesheim |
0 |
50. |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck |
0 |
51. |
KV Plieningen |
0 |
52. |
FV Illertissen |
0 |
53. |
SpVgg 1887 Möhringen |
0 |
RB Leipzig
|
BSG Motor Bautzen
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
Queens Park Rangers
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|