Forum
anzeige
anzeige
Liga Deutschland
Hinweis
Um am Spiel teilnehmen zu können, müsstest du dich Einloggen oder Registrieren.

» Tabellen


Saison 197 (3/2024)
1.Liga, Staffel 1

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
Stuttgarter Kickers - SG Dynamo Dresden 65 : 33
1.FC Lok Leipzig - Sachsenring Zwickau 122 : 66
KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 138 : 101
Eintracht Braunschweig - 1.FC Union Berlin 110 : 129
RB Leipzig - SV Waldhof Mannheim 73 : 8
BSG Chemie Bad Lauchstädt - Mythos 95 Düsseldorf 3 : 52
Rot-Weiss Essen - MSV Duisburg 43 : 74
Borussia Dortmund - SC Fortuna Köln 73 : 93
VfB Stuttgart - 1.FC Magdeburg 40 : 69

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. SV Waldhof Mannheim 15 0 2 2015 : 1587 +428 45
2. Sachsenring Zwickau 13 0 4 2056 : 1503 +553 39
3. RB Leipzig 12 1 4 2193 : 1692 +501 37
4. Mythos 95 Düsseldorf 12 1 4 1865 : 1475 +390 37
5. 1.FC Union Berlin 12 0 5 2216 : 1490 +726 36
6. 1.FC Lok Leipzig 12 0 5 1986 : 1320 +666 36
7. 1.FC Magdeburg 10 0 7 1922 : 1727 +195 30
8. BSG Chemie Bad Lauchstädt 9 0 8 1097 : 1224 -127 27
9. KFC Uerdingen 05 9 0 8 1477 : 1711 -234 27
10. Eintracht Braunschweig 8 0 9 1380 : 1677 -297 24
11. FC Carl Zeiss Jena 7 0 10 1501 : 1768 -267 21
12. Rot-Weiss Essen 7 0 10 1335 : 1627 -292 21
13. SC Fortuna Köln 7 0 10 1120 : 1524 -404 21
14. Stuttgarter Kickers 6 0 11 1171 : 1423 -252 18
15. Borussia Dortmund 6 0 11 1636 : 1889 -253 18
16. MSV Duisburg 4 0 13 1716 : 1922 -206 12
17. SG Dynamo Dresden 3 0 14 1418 : 1809 -391 9
18. VfB Stuttgart 0 0 17 579 : 1315 -736 0




2.Liga, Staffel 1

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
Borussia M´gladbach - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 12 : 10
Hallescher FC - FC St. Pauli 51 : 13
SB DJK Rosenheim - Hannovera Niedersachswerfen 32 : 74
Wuppertaler SV - SV Staufenberg 52 : 19
SSVg Velbert - BSG Motor Bautzen 0 : 67
1.FC Köln - FC Hansa Rostock 0 : 2
Kickers Offenbach - Türkgücü München 17 : 0
Germania Ratingen - SpVgg Fürth 45 : 22
Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödelmaier 37 : 52

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. Borussia M´gladbach 16 1 0 1154 : 804 +350 49
2. Hannovera Niedersachswerfen 15 1 1 945 : 728 +217 46
3. FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 15 0 2 1148 : 779 +369 45
4. Wuppertaler SV 13 0 4 1578 : 928 +650 39
5. BSG Motor Bautzen 12 0 5 1553 : 855 +698 36
6. FC Hansa Rostock 12 0 5 1155 : 894 +261 36
7. Hallescher FC 10 0 7 632 : 743 -111 30
8. Germania Ratingen 9 1 7 609 : 767 -158 28
9. 1.FC Köln 8 0 9 992 : 913 +79 24
10. SpVgg Fürth 7 1 9 601 : 749 -148 22
11. SV Rödelmaier 6 0 11 843 : 890 -47 18
12. Alemannia Aachen 6 0 11 694 : 804 -110 18
13. SSVg Velbert 5 2 10 331 : 689 -358 17
14. Kickers Offenbach 5 1 11 505 : 736 -231 16
15. FC St. Pauli 5 0 12 609 : 931 -322 15
16. SB DJK Rosenheim 2 1 14 837 : 1040 -203 7
17. SV Staufenberg 2 0 15 188 : 620 -432 6
18. Türkgücü München 1 0 16 123 : 627 -504 3




3.Liga, Staffel 1

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
FK Pirmasens - SG 05 Pirmasens 2 : 2
Bayer Leverkusen - Berliner FC Dynamo 9 : 26
Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 1904 - FC Singen 04 27 : 31
BSG Robotron Radeberg - SV Werder Bremen 4 : 48
BFC Preussen - Hertha BSC 66 : 21
SG Wattenscheid 09 - TSV Dresden-Bühlau 23 : 7
Grünhainichener BC - Eintracht Frankfurt 18 : 0
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Kickers Markkleeberg 3 : 0
SV Meppen - SV Ilmtal Manebach 38 : 31

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. FK Pirmasens 16 1 0 756 : 449 +307 49
2. BFC Preussen 15 0 2 1095 : 453 +642 45
3. BSG Robotron Radeberg 15 0 2 744 : 535 +209 45
4. SV Werder Bremen 11 0 6 769 : 511 +258 33
5. Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 1904 11 0 6 636 : 501 +135 33
6. Eintracht Frankfurt 11 0 6 617 : 576 +41 33
7. Hertha BSC 10 0 7 769 : 523 +246 30
8. SG Wattenscheid 09 9 0 8 670 : 596 +74 27
9. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 9 0 8 574 : 588 -14 27
10. SG 05 Pirmasens 8 1 8 494 : 511 -17 25
11. SV Ilmtal Manebach 7 0 10 672 : 638 +34 21
12. SV Meppen 7 0 10 217 : 456 -239 21
13. FC Singen 04 7 0 10 188 : 452 -264 21
14. Grünhainichener BC 6 0 11 421 : 654 -233 18
15. TSV Dresden-Bühlau 5 0 12 203 : 463 -260 15
16. Berliner FC Dynamo 4 0 13 522 : 617 -95 12
17. Kickers Markkleeberg 0 1 16 0 : 378 -378 1
18. Bayer Leverkusen 0 1 16 9 : 455 -446 1




4.Liga, Staffel 1

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
Chemnitzer FC - BSG Baukombinat Leipzig 3 : 19
SV 1919 Prösen - BSG Wismut Gera 10 : 1
Köpenicker SC - FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Adlershofer BC 4 : 18
Hamburger CV - BSG Stahl Riesa 43 : 37
TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 0 : 7
VfB Oldenburg - FC Eilenburg 26 : 0
SV Wilhelmshaven - VfL Osnabrück 14 : 22
FC Energie Cottbus - SpVgg Putlos 11 : 16

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. Chemnitzer FC 14 1 2 319 : 263 +56 43
2. Adlershofer BC 13 1 3 480 : 283 +197 40
3. VfB Oldenburg 13 0 4 560 : 278 +282 39
4. BSG Baukombinat Leipzig 13 0 4 397 : 246 +151 39
5. BSG Chemie Leipzig 11 0 6 316 : 264 +52 33
6. VfL Osnabrück 10 0 7 440 : 293 +147 30
7. SV Wilhelmshaven 10 0 7 421 : 325 +96 30
8. Köpenicker SC 9 2 6 248 : 276 -28 29
9. FC Energie Cottbus 9 1 7 398 : 259 +139 28
10. SpVgg Putlos 9 0 8 356 : 313 +43 27
11. SV 1919 Prösen 8 1 8 199 : 257 -58 25
12. BSG Wismut Gera 7 2 8 275 : 331 -56 23
13. BSG Stahl Riesa 7 1 9 239 : 299 -60 22
14. Hannover 96 6 0 11 184 : 315 -131 18
15. Hamburger CV 5 2 10 184 : 290 -106 17
16. FC Eilenburg 2 0 15 5 : 260 -255 6
17. TSV Havelse 0 2 15 50 : 270 -220 2
18. FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 1 16 0 : 249 -249 1




4.Liga, Staffel 2

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
1.FC Saarbrücken - Westfalia Herne 23 : 2
VfB Speldorf - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 14 : 21
SG Unterrath - Bavaria München 9 : 5
SV Wacker Burghausen - SpVg. Hilden 05/06 29 : 27
DSC Bielefeld - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 5
ETB SW Essen - TuS Koblenz 0 : 14
SC Paderborn 07 - FC Bayern Alzenau 10 : 24
1.FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 13 : 0
SV Sandhausen - 1.SC Feucht 0 : 27

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 17 0 0 611 : 294 +317 51
2. FC Bayern Alzenau 15 1 1 664 : 381 +283 46
3. SG Unterrath 14 0 3 530 : 351 +179 42
4. 1.FSV Mainz 05 12 0 5 521 : 301 +220 36
5. SV Wacker Burghausen 11 0 6 522 : 293 +229 33
6. SpVg. Hilden 05/06 11 0 6 531 : 344 +187 33
7. 1.FC Saarbrücken 11 0 6 550 : 367 +183 33
8. 1.SC Feucht 11 0 6 438 : 367 +71 33
9. SC Freiburg 10 1 6 426 : 435 -9 31
10. TuS Koblenz 7 0 10 369 : 377 -8 21
11. SV Sandhausen 7 0 10 112 : 353 -241 21
12. SC Paderborn 07 6 0 11 275 : 352 -77 18
13. FC Einheit Rudolstadt 6 0 11 149 : 306 -157 18
14. Westfalia Herne 6 0 11 194 : 352 -158 18
15. VfB Speldorf 3 2 12 183 : 348 -165 11
16. Bavaria München 2 0 15 113 : 329 -216 6
17. ETB SW Essen 0 2 15 9 : 315 -306 2
18. DSC Bielefeld 0 2 15 0 : 332 -332 2




5.Liga, Staffel 1

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
VfB Lübeck - FC Oberneuland 3 : 0
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven - FC Schönberg 95 0 : 0
Arminia Hannover - FSV Schöningen 0 : 0
Eintracht Nordhorn - TSV Eintracht Dungelbeck 0 : 0
Altonaer FC 1893 - Wölfe Wolfsburg 0 : 0
Greifswalder FC - Kieler SV Holstein 0 : 0
Flensburg 08 - Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 0
BSV Kickers Emden - TuS Rotenhof 0 : 0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FSV Silberstraße-Wiesenburg 0 : 1

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. VfB Lübeck 17 0 0 69 : 11 +58 51
2. FSV Silberstraße-Wiesenburg 16 0 1 56 : 13 +43 48
3. Greifswalder FC 5 10 2 13 : 14 -1 25
4. Wölfe Wolfsburg 2 13 2 3 : 9 -6 19
5. Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 1 13 3 3 : 19 -16 16
6. FSV Schöningen 0 15 2 0 : 4 -4 15
7. Altonaer FC 1893 0 15 2 0 : 5 -5 15
8. Flensburg 08 0 15 2 0 : 5 -5 15
9. Sportfreunde Lotte 0 15 2 0 : 5 -5 15
10. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0 15 2 0 : 5 -5 15
11. Kieler SV Holstein 0 15 2 0 : 7 -7 15
12. TSV Eintracht Dungelbeck 0 15 2 0 : 8 -8 15
13. TuS Rotenhof 0 14 3 0 : 4 -4 14
14. Eintracht Nordhorn 0 14 3 0 : 5 -5 14
15. Arminia Hannover 0 14 3 0 : 6 -6 14
16. FC Oberneuland 0 14 3 0 : 7 -7 14
17. FC Schönberg 95 0 14 3 0 : 7 -7 14
18. BSV Kickers Emden 0 13 4 0 : 10 -10 13




5.Liga, Staffel 2

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz - SV Babelsberg 03 0 : 0
LSV Friedersdorf - ESV Lok Zwickau 4 : 0
VfB Zwenkau 02 - BFC Türkiyemspor 0 : 0
VFC Plauen - VfB Pößneck 0 : 0
FC Zukunft Magdeburg - SV Germania Auligk 3 : 0
Germania Halberstadt - Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe 1 : 1
Heidenauer SV - SV Waßmannsdorf 11 : 6
BSG Stahl Brandenburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 0
Walzwerk Hettstedt - BSV 68 Sebnitz 0 : 0

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. Heidenauer SV 17 0 0 237 : 39 +198 51
2. LSV Friedersdorf 13 1 3 197 : 77 +120 40
3. Germania Halberstadt 12 3 2 177 : 44 +133 39
4. SV Waßmannsdorf 12 2 3 46 : 49 -3 38
5. NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 11 3 3 52 : 51 +1 36
6. SV Germania Auligk 8 4 5 90 : 44 +46 28
7. ESV Lok Zwickau 8 4 5 10 : 28 -18 28
8. FC Zukunft Magdeburg 7 6 4 17 : 52 -35 27
9. Walzwerk Hettstedt 0 12 5 0 : 35 -35 12
10. BSG Stahl Brandenburg 0 12 5 0 : 40 -40 12
11. VfB Pößneck 0 11 6 0 : 31 -31 11
12. SV Babelsberg 03 0 11 6 0 : 36 -36 11
13. Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe 0 11 6 1 : 41 -40 11
14. BFC Türkiyemspor 0 11 6 0 : 49 -49 11
15. FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 10 7 0 : 48 -48 10
16. VfB Zwenkau 02 0 10 7 0 : 51 -51 10
17. BSV 68 Sebnitz 0 10 7 0 : 54 -54 10
18. VFC Plauen 0 9 8 0 : 58 -58 9




5.Liga, Staffel 3

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
SV Anadolu Lauda - Sportfreunde Wichlinghausen 7 : 11
VfR Worms - Bergisch Gladbach 09 10 : 5
SC Preußen Münster - SSV Erkrath 14 : 0
SpVgg Erkenschwick - TuS Bremen 05 7 : 14
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft - FC Gütersloh 2000 7 : 23
TFG Köln-Nippes - TV 1848 Erlangen 0 : 5
SSV Köttingen 1923 - TuS Mündelheim 1970 20 : 0
SV Norheim 08 - SC Union Nettetal 3 : 10
SV Blau-Weiß Siddinghausen - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0 : 5

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. TuS Bremen 05 16 0 1 331 : 145 +186 48
2. SC Preußen Münster 15 0 2 340 : 153 +187 45
3. SSV Köttingen 1923 13 1 3 255 : 146 +109 40
4. SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft 13 1 3 265 : 177 +88 40
5. TV 1848 Erlangen 13 1 3 155 : 103 +52 40
6. FC Gütersloh 2000 11 0 6 201 : 156 +45 33
7. SpVgg Erkenschwick 10 1 6 126 : 139 -13 31
8. Bergisch Gladbach 09 10 0 7 189 : 162 +27 30
9. Sportfreunde Wichlinghausen 9 0 8 200 : 203 -3 27
10. SV Anadolu Lauda 8 1 8 142 : 143 -1 25
11. VfR Worms 6 1 10 153 : 191 -38 19
12. 1.FC Kaiserslautern 6 1 10 48 : 122 -74 19
13. SC Union Nettetal 6 0 11 107 : 149 -42 18
14. TFG Köln-Nippes 5 0 12 61 : 147 -86 15
15. SV Norheim 08 4 0 13 61 : 153 -92 12
16. SSV Erkrath 1 3 13 25 : 131 -106 6
17. SV Blau-Weiß Siddinghausen 0 2 15 0 : 109 -109 2
18. TuS Mündelheim 1970 0 2 15 0 : 130 -130 2




5.Liga, Staffel 4

Vorheriger Spieltag | 17.Spieltag | Nächster Spieltag
Freiburger FC - SV Darmstadt 98 2 : 2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Thüringen Weida 0 : 1
VfB Bretten - TSV 1860 München 1 : 0
Karlsruher SC - TSV Mindelheim 0 : 6
SV Motor Altenburg - 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 0 : 0
1.FC Nürnberg - SC Feldkirchen 16 : 2
Türkiyemspor Mindelheim - SC Pfullendorf 6 : 2
SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Münchingen 0 : 1
1.FC Eschborn - FSV 1918 Braunfels 0 : 0

Pl. Verein S U N Votes Diff. Pkt.
1. FC Thüringen Weida 17 0 0 259 : 28 +231 51
2. VfB Bretten 14 0 3 83 : 32 +51 42
3. Türkiyemspor Mindelheim 13 0 4 113 : 66 +47 39
4. 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 12 1 4 58 : 45 +13 37
5. 1.FC Nürnberg 10 3 4 118 : 45 +73 33
6. TSV Mindelheim 11 0 6 109 : 87 +22 33
7. SC Feldkirchen 11 0 6 56 : 78 -22 33
8. SC Pfullendorf 10 0 7 39 : 49 -10 30
9. SV Motor Altenburg 8 4 5 76 : 42 +34 28
10. SV Darmstadt 98 9 1 7 34 : 57 -23 28
11. Freiburger FC 5 5 7 19 : 35 -16 20
12. TSV Münchingen 3 4 10 5 : 74 -69 13
13. Karlsruher SC 1 5 11 3 : 48 -45 8
14. FSV 1918 Braunfels 0 8 9 0 : 70 -70 8
15. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0 7 10 0 : 43 -43 7
16. 1.FC Eschborn 0 7 10 0 : 49 -49 7
17. TSV 1860 München 0 7 10 0 : 70 -70 7
18. SSV Ulm 1846 0 6 11 0 : 54 -54 6




6.Liga, Staffel 1

Pl. Verein Votes
1. ESV Lok Stralsund 6
2. Heider SV 3
3. TSG Neustrelitz 0
4. SV Eichede 0
5. VfR Neumünster 0
6. VfL 93 Hamburg 0
7. HEBC Hamburg 0
8. SV Todesfelde 1928 0
9. Rendsburger TSV 0
10. VfR Horst 0
11. Husumer SV 0
12. TuRa Harksheide 0
13. ASV Vorwärts Stralsund 0
14. Harburger SC 0
15. FC Kilia Kiel 0
16. ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0
17. TSG Warin 0
18. Team Sylt 0
19. Hamburger FC Falke 0
20. SG Grün-Weiß Pribbenow 0
21. Hetlinger M.T.V. 0
22. TSV Travemünde 0




6.Liga, Staffel 2

Pl. Verein Votes
1. Eintracht Wangerland 1
2. BV Cloppenburg 0
3. SV Hage 0
4. TSV Buchholz 08 0
5. Union Meppen 0
6. FC Hansa Lüneburg 0
7. SV Bethen 0
8. SC Osterbrock 0
9. Habenhauser FV 0
10. VfL Germania Leer 0
11. VSV Hedendorf-Neukloster 0
12. SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg 0
13. OSC Bremerhaven 0
14. MTV Wolfenbüttel 0
15. FC Sparta Bremerhaven 0




6.Liga, Staffel 3

Pl. Verein Votes
1. Kanenaer SV 1
2. Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
3. SV Einigkeit 05 Tollwitz 0
4. BSG Lok Stendal 0
5. VfB Concordia Britz 0
6. VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 0
7. BSG Oberspree Berlin 0
8. SC Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 0
9. SSV 90 Landsberg 0
10. SSV 80 Gardelegen 0
11. Magdeburger SV 90 Preussen 0
12. BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 0
13. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 0
14. SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg 0
15. SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 0
16. TSV Leuna 0
17. SV Fortuna Genthin 0
18. SV Lausitz Forst 0
19. SV Lichtenberg 47 0
20. SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg 0
21. SG Reußen 0
22. SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 0
23. SG Mittenwalde 0
24. Union Hohenweiden 0
25. SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde 0
26. SV Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde 0
27. SV Dautzsch 63 0
28. EHW Thale 0
29. BSG Empor Halle 0
30. SV Blau-Weiss Elbe Glindenberg 0
31. BSV Halle-Ammendorf 0
32. SC Victoria Templin 0
33. Wartenberger SV Berlin 0
34. SV Zöschen 1912 0
35. SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 0
36. FK Srbija Berlin 0
37. SV Merseburg 99 0
38. Weißenseer FC 0
39. 1.FC Neubrandenburg 0
40. FC Bad Liebenwerda 0
41. SV Rotation Aschersleben 0
42. SG Grüne Tanne Wippra 0
43. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 0
44. Germania Olvenstedt 0
45. LSG Klobikau-Milzau 0




6.Liga, Staffel 4

Pl. Verein Votes
1. SV Energie Görlitz 4
2. SC Borea Dresden 0
3. USV TU Dresden 0
4. Bornaer SV 0
5. Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
6. TSV 1863 Lobstädt 0
7. SV Blau Weiß Deutzen 0
8. SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 0
9. SSV Stötteritz 0
10. BSC Freiberg 0
11. SG Kleinzschocher Leipzig 0
12. SpVgg Zethau 0
13. SG Friedrichsgrün 0
14. SV Eintracht Eisenberg 0
15. ESV Lokomotive Riesa 0
16. SG Weißig 0
17. Döbelner SC 0
18. SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig 0
19. SC 2003 Schönbrunn 0
20. Roter Stern Leipzig 0
21. SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 0
22. BSG Stahl Altenberg 0
23. SG Seehausen 0
24. SV Mulda 0
25. SV Blau-Weiss Bennewitz 0
26. BSG Traktor Panitzsch 0
27. SV Zeißig 0
28. BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig 0
29. VfB Empor Glauchau 0
30. SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz 0
31. SV Oberland Spree 0
32. VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 0
33. VfL Pirna-Copitz 0




6.Liga, Staffel 5

Pl. Verein Votes
1. VfL Bochum 0
2. Rot Weiss Ahlen 0
3. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0
4. Sportfreunde Siegen 0
5. 1.FC Union Solingen 0
6. Hammer SpVg 0
7. Bonner SC 0
8. SC Verl 0
9. 1.FC Kleve 0
10. TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 0
11. ESC Rellinghausen 06 0
12. SpVg Emsdetten 05 0
13. SV Teutonia Überruhr 0
14. VfL Meckenheim 1920 0
15. SV Ems Westbevern 0
16. KFC Bielefeld 0
17. JVC Columbia Drove 0
18. TuS Lipperode 0
19. SV Allner-Bödingen 0
20. Bayer 05 Uerdingen 0
21. DJK Amisia Rheine 0
22. SC Viktoria 07 Anrath 0
23. TuS Egge Schwaney 0
24. SV Rot Weiß Unna 0
25. TuS Deutsche Eiche Kusenbaum 0
26. Rumelner TV 0
27. VfJ Lippborg 1946 0
28. SV 1927 Kohlscheid 0
29. Germania 07 Dürwiß 0
30. Gütersloher TV 0
31. VfR Rüblinghausen 0
32. SV Hilden-Ost 0
33. SSG Grün-Weiß Alsdorf-Zopp 0
34. Sportfreunde Baumberg 0
35. SV Lippstadt 08 0
36. TuRa Freienohl 0
37. Bockumer SV 1924 0
38. SSV Rot Weiss Olpe 0
39. VfL Mark 0
40. FC Flerzheim 1920 0
41. SuS 1927 Olfen 0
42. SV Zweckel 0
43. SV Sonsbeck 0
44. SC Bad Salzuflen 0
45. SpVg. Arminia 09 Köln 0
46. VfB Fichte Bielefeld 0
47. SV Rosellen 0
48. SV Hohenlimburg 1910 0
49. VfR Fischeln 1920 0
50. Rheydter SV 0
51. TuS 08 Senne 0
52. SC Sancakspor Spenge 0
53. SC Wiedenbrück 0
54. BSV Menden 0
55. Essener SG 99/06 0
56. SV Herten 1950 0
57. TuS DJK Dreiborn 0
58. SuS Westenholz 0
59. FC Gladbeck 1920/52 0
60. VfL Eintracht Warden 0
61. TuS Paderborn-Neuhaus 0
62. CfB Ford Köln-Niehl 0
63. SC Blau-Weiß Köln 0
64. SV 1931 Ottfingen 0
65. NK Croatia Essen 0
66. VfL Schildesche 0
67. VfB Homberg 0
68. SV Heckinghausen 0
69. TuS Odendorf 0
70. Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 0
71. FV Eschweiler 0
72. SC Sonnborn 07 0
73. DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf 0
74. Sportfreunde Dönberg 0
75. Germania Flierich-Lenningsen 0
76. TC Freisenbruch 0
77. DJK Grün-Weiss Menden 0
78. TS Rahm 06 0
79. TUSEM Essen 0
80. FC Remscheid 0




6.Liga, Staffel 6

Pl. Verein Votes
1. Borussia Neunkirchen 1
2. SV 07 Elversberg 0
3. SV Eintracht Trier 0
4. FC 08 Homburg 0
5. FSV Salmrohr 0
6. SV Alsenborn 0
7. SV St. Wendel 0
8. SpVgg Ludwigswinkel 0
9. SC Wemmatia Wemmetsweiler 0
10. SV Trulben 1932 0
11. SV Bexbach 1911 0
12. FV 09 Bischmisheim 0
13. SC Grün-Weiß Vallendar 0
14. MTV Pirmasens 0
15. SV Binningen 0
16. FV Olympia Ramstein 0
17. FC Wadrill 0
18. TuS 1911 Rentrisch 0
19. SV Seck 0
20. TuS Niederhövels 0
21. Sportfreunde Obersalbach 0
22. SportFreunde Höhr-Grenzhausen 0
23. Spvgg Eintracht Wirges 0
24. SV Niederwerth 0
25. SG Brohl-Lützing 0
26. FSG Schmelz-Limbach 0
27. FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz 0
28. SG Bruchweiler 0




6.Liga, Staffel 7

Pl. Verein Votes
1. BSG Motor Suhl 1
2. SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0
3. KSV Hessen Kassel 0
4. TSV Auerbach 0
5. FSV Frankfurt 0
6. Borussia 04 Fulda 0
7. KSV Baunatal 0
8. FV Bad Vilbel 0
9. FC 1920 Schlossborn 0
10. KSG Wüstwillenroth/Lichenroth 0
11. BSG Glückauf Sondershausen 0
12. Eintracht Rockstedt 0
13. FSV Wolf 0
14. FSG Salza-Nordhausen 0
15. SG Berka 0
16. ZFC Meuselwitz 0
17. SV Klarenthal 0
18. FSC Lohfelden 0
19. SV 1893 Niederorschel 0
20. SG Empor Kloster 0
21. Germania Niederrodenbach 0
22. SG Flörsbachtal 0
23. FSV Widdershausen 0
24. 1.FC 03 Gelnhausen 0
25. SV Breitenborn 1946 0
26. TGM SV Jügesheim 0
27. Sportfreunde Heppenheim 0
28. SV Glückauf Lehesten 0
29. FSV 1921 Hailer 0
30. ASV Wintersdorf 0
31. TSV Heusenstamm 0
32. Rödelheimer FC 02 0
33. SV Dreieichenhain 1890 0
34. SV Schmölln 1913 0
35. FSG Vogelsberg 0
36. SSV Armsfeld 0
37. VfL 28 Ellrich 0
38. SV Eintracht Ifta 0
39. VfB Apolda 0
40. SV Eintracht Oberland 0
41. FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim 0
42. FV Steinau 1919 0
43. FC Thüringen Jena 0




6.Liga, Staffel 8

Pl. Verein Votes
1. SV Jedesheim 114
2. SV Holenbrunn 1
3. VfL Nürnberg 1
4. SpVgg Unterhaching 0
5. FC Augsburg 0
6. FC Ingolstadt 0
7. SSV Reutlingen 0
8. VfR Aalen 0
9. SSV Jahn Regensburg 0
10. SpVgg Bayreuth 0
11. FC Nöttingen 0
12. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0
13. Würzburger FV 0
14. VfR Mannheim 0
15. TSV Crailsheim 0
16. 1.FC Pforzheim 0
17. FV Öschelbronn 0
18. SV Elsava Rück-Schippach 0
19. VfR Horheim-Schwerzen 0
20. CFE Independiente Singen 0
21. VfL Krombach 0
22. FC Rastatt 04 0
23. ASV Durlach 1902 0
24. TSV/DJK Wiesentheid 0
25. TB Beinstein 0
26. TuS Raubling 0
27. SV Pfaffenhausen 1960 0
28. SV Seeon 0
29. TG Bad Waldsee 1848 0
30. SV Pfrondorf 1903 0
31. TSV Leutenbach 0
32. SV Forbach 0
33. SpVgg SV Weiden 0
34. TSV Neufahrn 0
35. Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler 1926 0
36. TSV Murnau 0
37. SGM Oberstetten/Ödenwaldstetten 0
38. TSV Alteglofsheim 0
39. FC Bad Kohlgrub-Ammertal 0
40. DJK SG Ludwigsburg 0
41. VfB Friedrichshafen 0
42. VfL Gerstetten 0
43. FC Feuerbach 0
44. TSV Berchtesgaden 0
45. Spvgg Sandhofen 03 0
46. Karlsruher FV 0
47. 1.SV Fasanenhof 0
48. SV 1919 Schriesheim 0
49. FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0
50. KV Plieningen 0
51. FV Illertissen 0
52. SpVgg 1887 Möhringen 0
53. SV Königshofen 0
54. TSV Gersthofen 0




Meister
SV Waldhof Mannheim

Länder-Cup-Sieger
Mythos 95 Düsseldorf

Hattrix-Cup-Sieger
RB Leipzig

Europa-Cup-Sieger
1.FC Magdeburg

Champions-Cup-Sieger
Queens Park Rangers

Neue Voter


» Henry1899 (15.04.2024)
» Kju (13.04.2024)
» Fraxinus (11.04.2024)
» yusuf501905 (09.04.2024)
» Herodes (07.04.2024)
» MNDH (01.04.2024)
» Schnapsbrenner (26.03.2024)
» Kw07 (24.03.2024)
» newslettresfatima123 (11.03.2024)
» Hannern76 (10.03.2024)
» Wilson61 (10.03.2024)

» mehr anzeigen
ANZEIGE
Vereinsportrait
Ligen
Ländercup
International
Allgemein
Werbung