|
1.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Salzburger AK 1914 | - | Badener AC | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
First Vienna FC | - | FCU Gerersdorf/Ebersdorf | 5 | : | 0 | |||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | - | FC Stadlau | 0 | : | 4 | |||||||
VfB Hohenems | - | Favoritner AC | 0 | : | 4 | |||||||
FC Kufstein | - | SV Bad Goisern | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||
Villacher SV | - | Kapfenberger SV | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||
ASKÖ Donau Linz | - | 1.FC RB Pistorf | 3 | : | 1 |
2.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
FCU Gerersdorf/Ebersdorf | - | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Badener AC | - | Wiener Sport-Club | 4 | : | 0 | |||||||
Favoritner AC | - | First Vienna FC | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Stadlau | - | FC Kufstein | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||
Kapfenberger SV | - | VfB Hohenems | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
SV Bad Goisern | - | ASKÖ Donau Linz | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
1.FC RB Pistorf | - | Villacher SV | 0 | : | 0 |
3.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | - | FCU Gerersdorf/Ebersdorf | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Salzburger AK 1914 | - | Favoritner AC | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
FC Kufstein | - | Badener AC | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||
First Vienna FC | - | Kapfenberger SV | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
ASKÖ Donau Linz | - | FC Stadlau | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
VfB Hohenems | - | Villacher SV | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
SV Bad Goisern | - | 1.FC RB Pistorf | 0 | : | 0 |
4.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Favoritner AC | - | Wiener Sport-Club | 7 | : | 0 | |||||||
FCU Gerersdorf/Ebersdorf | - | FC Kufstein | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Kapfenberger SV | - | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Badener AC | - | ASKÖ Donau Linz | 3 | : | 1 | |||||||
Villacher SV | - | First Vienna FC | 0 | : | 8 | |||||||
FC Stadlau | - | SV Bad Goisern | 8 | : | 0 | |||||||
1.FC RB Pistorf | - | VfB Hohenems | 0 | : | 1 |
5.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
FC Kufstein | - | Favoritner AC | 0 | : | 10 | |||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | - | Kapfenberger SV | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
ASKÖ Donau Linz | - | FCU Gerersdorf/Ebersdorf | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Salzburger AK 1914 | - | Villacher SV | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||
SV Bad Goisern | - | Badener AC | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
First Vienna FC | - | VfB Hohenems | 10 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Stadlau | - | 1.FC RB Pistorf | 8 | : | 0 |
6.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Kapfenberger SV | - | FC Kufstein | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Favoritner AC | - | ASKÖ Donau Linz | 8 | : | 0 | |||||||
Villacher SV | - | Wiener Sport-Club | 2 | : | 0 | |||||||
FCU Gerersdorf/Ebersdorf | - | SV Bad Goisern | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
VfB Hohenems | - | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Badener AC | - | FC Stadlau | 0 | : | 8 | |||||||
1.FC RB Pistorf | - | First Vienna FC | 0 | : | 6 |
7.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
ASKÖ Donau Linz | - | Kapfenberger SV | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Kufstein | - | Villacher SV | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
SV Bad Goisern | - | Favoritner AC | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | - | VfB Hohenems | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Stadlau | - | FCU Gerersdorf/Ebersdorf | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Salzburger AK 1914 | - | First Vienna FC | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Badener AC | - | 1.FC RB Pistorf | 0 | : | 0 |
8.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Villacher SV | - | ASKÖ Donau Linz | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Kapfenberger SV | - | SV Bad Goisern | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
VfB Hohenems | - | FC Kufstein | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Favoritner AC | - | FC Stadlau | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
First Vienna FC | - | Wiener Sport-Club | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
FCU Gerersdorf/Ebersdorf | - | Badener AC | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
1.FC RB Pistorf | - | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0 | : | 0 |
9.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
SV Bad Goisern | - | Villacher SV | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
ASKÖ Donau Linz | - | VfB Hohenems | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Stadlau | - | Kapfenberger SV | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Kufstein | - | First Vienna FC | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
Badener AC | - | Favoritner AC | 1 | : | 3 | |||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | - | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FCU Gerersdorf/Ebersdorf | - | 1.FC RB Pistorf | 0 | : | 0 |
10.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
VfB Hohenems | - | SV Bad Goisern | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
Villacher SV | - | FC Stadlau | 1 | : | 2 | |||||||
First Vienna FC | - | ASKÖ Donau Linz | 8 | : | 3 | |||||||
Kapfenberger SV | - | Badener AC | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
Salzburger AK 1914 | - | FC Kufstein | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
Favoritner AC | - | FCU Gerersdorf/Ebersdorf | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
1.FC RB Pistorf | - | Wiener Sport-Club | 0 | : | 0 |
11.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
FC Stadlau | - | VfB Hohenems | 10 | : | 0 | |||||||
SV Bad Goisern | - | First Vienna FC | 0 | : | 7 | |||||||
Badener AC | - | Villacher SV | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
ASKÖ Donau Linz | - | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FCU Gerersdorf/Ebersdorf | - | Kapfenberger SV | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Kufstein | - | Wiener Sport-Club | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Favoritner AC | - | 1.FC RB Pistorf | 0 | : | 0 |
12.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
First Vienna FC | - | FC Stadlau | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||
VfB Hohenems | - | Badener AC | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Salzburger AK 1914 | - | SV Bad Goisern | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Villacher SV | - | FCU Gerersdorf/Ebersdorf | 2 | : | 0 | |||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | - | ASKÖ Donau Linz | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
Kapfenberger SV | - | Favoritner AC | 3 | : | 9 | |||||||
1.FC RB Pistorf | - | FC Kufstein | 0 | : | 0 |
13.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Badener AC | - | First Vienna FC | _ | : | _ | |||||||
FC Stadlau | - | Salzburger AK 1914 | _ | : | _ | |||||||
FCU Gerersdorf/Ebersdorf | - | VfB Hohenems | _ | : | _ | |||||||
SV Bad Goisern | - | Wiener Sport-Club | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Favoritner AC | - | Villacher SV | _ | : | _ | |||||||
ASKÖ Donau Linz | - | FC Kufstein | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Kapfenberger SV | - | 1.FC RB Pistorf | _ | : | _ |
Neue Voter » PrussianPrince (28.03.2024) » Schnapsbrenner (26.03.2024) » Kw07 (24.03.2024) » newslettresfatima123 (11.03.2024) » Hannern76 (10.03.2024) » Wilson61 (10.03.2024) » Asbest (04.03.2024) » Grunzlikejack (17.02.2024) » Fleye (16.02.2024) » Dinja (05.02.2024) » Saninemooj-_BiH (31.01.2024) » mehr anzeigen | ANZEIGE |
1. | 1.FC Magdeburg | 136 | |
2. | RB Leipzig | 120 | |
3. | Queens Park Rangers | 112 | |
4. | SK Rapid Wien | 102 | |
5. | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 100 | |
6. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 92 | |
7. | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 89 | |
8. | Mythos 95 Düsseldorf | 88 | |
9. | 1.FC Union Berlin | 85 | |
10. | 1.FC Lok Leipzig | 85 |