First Vienna FC
|
Vereinsinfo | Statistiken | Vereinsplan | Pokal-Vitrine | Voter finden |
Sp. | Beginn | Begegnung | Votes | |||||
1 | 01.04., 15:00 Uhr | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | First Vienna FC | 7 | : | 21 | |
2 | 03.04., 21:30 Uhr | First Vienna FC | - | Favoritner AC | 3 | : | 0 | |
3 | 06.04., 05:00 Uhr | SK Sturm Graz | - | First Vienna FC | 18 | : | 0 | |
4 | 08.04., 12:30 Uhr | First Vienna FC | - | SK Rapid Wien | 0 | : | 11 | |
5 | 10.04., 20:00 Uhr | Union Vöcklamarkt | - | First Vienna FC | 0 | : | 17 | |
6 | 13.04., 03:30 Uhr | First Vienna FC | - | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 22 | : | 6 | |
7 | 15.04., 11:00 Uhr | Linzer ASK | - | First Vienna FC | 31 | : | 1 | |
8 | 17.04., 18:30 Uhr | First Vienna FC | - | Grazer SC | 8 | : | 4 | |
9 | 20.04., 01:00 Uhr | SV Austria Salzburg | - | First Vienna FC | _ | : | _ | |
10 | 22.04., 08:30 Uhr | First Vienna FC | - | FC Dornbirn 1913 | _ | : | _ | |
11 | 24.04., 16:00 Uhr | Grazer AK | - | First Vienna FC | _ | : | _ | |
12 | 26.04., 23:30 Uhr | First Vienna FC | - | SCR Altach | _ | : | _ | |
13 | 29.04., 07:00 Uhr | First Vienna FC | - | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | _ | : | _ |
Länder-Cup | ||||||||||
QR | 01.04., 14 Uhr | First Vienna FC | 3 | |||||||
1.R | 04.04., 14 Uhr | First Vienna FC | - | FC Appenzell | 4 | : | 0 | |||
2.R | 09.04., 14 Uhr | Union Vöcklamarkt | - | First Vienna FC | 8 | : | 16 | |||
AF | 14.04., 14 Uhr | First Vienna FC | - | FC Grenchen | 5 | : | 0 |
Hattrix-Cup | ||||||||||
QR | 01.04., 14 Uhr | First Vienna FC | 5 | |||||||
1.R | 04.04., 14 Uhr | FK Jablonec | - | First Vienna FC | 40 | : | 42 | |||
2.R | 09.04., 14 Uhr | First Vienna FC | - | SK Sturm Graz | 34 | : | 68 |
Neue Voter » Henry1899 (15.04.2024) » Kju (13.04.2024) » Fraxinus (11.04.2024) » yusuf501905 (09.04.2024) » Herodes (07.04.2024) » MNDH (01.04.2024) » Schnapsbrenner (26.03.2024) » Kw07 (24.03.2024) » newslettresfatima123 (11.03.2024) » Hannern76 (10.03.2024) » Wilson61 (10.03.2024) » mehr anzeigen | ANZEIGE |
1. | RB Leipzig | 196 | |
2. | 1.FC Lok Leipzig | 154 | |
3. | Eintracht Braunschweig | 131 | |
4. | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 107 | |
5. | 1.FC Union Berlin | 98 | |
6. | 1.FC Magdeburg | 87 | |
7. | Sachsenring Zwickau | 76 | |
8. | AFC Newtown | 66 | |
9. | Mythos 95 Düsseldorf | 59 | |
10. | Banik Ostrava | 58 |