|
VfR Worms | - | SSV Erkrath | 7 | : | 13 | |||||||
SpVgg Erkenschwick | - | Sportfreunde Wichlinghausen | 16 | : | 12 | |||||||
SV Anadolu Lauda | - | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 8 | : | 12 | |||||||
TFG Köln-Nippes | - | Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 0 | : | 10 | |||||||
SC Preußen Münster | - | TuS Mündelheim 1970 | 15 | : | 0 | |||||||
SV Norheim 08 | - | TuS Bremen 05 | 2 | : | 16 | |||||||
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft | - | SV Blau-Weiß Siddinghausen | 7 | : | 0 | |||||||
SC Union Nettetal | - | TV 1848 Erlangen | 3 | : | 8 | |||||||
SSV Köttingen 1923 | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0 | : | 0 |
Pl. | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Votes | Diff. | Pkt. | ||||
1. | TuS Bremen 05 (A) | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 295 | : | 135 | +160 | 42 | ||
2. | SC Preußen Münster | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 293 | : | 143 | +150 | 39 | ||
3. | SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 246 | : | 154 | +92 | 37 | ||
4. | SSV Köttingen 1923 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 231 | : | 144 | +87 | 35 | ||
5. | TV 1848 Erlangen (A) | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 137 | : | 98 | +39 | 34 | ||
6. | FC Gütersloh 2000 (A) | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 166 | : | 121 | +45 | 30 | ||
7. | Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 172 | : | 140 | +32 | 30 | ||
8. | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 101 | : | 109 | -8 | 28 | ||
9. | SV Anadolu Lauda (N) | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 127 | : | 130 | -3 | 22 | ||
10. | Sportfreunde Wichlinghausen | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 168 | : | 179 | -11 | 21 | ||
11. | VfR Worms | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 126 | : | 170 | -44 | 16 | ||
12. | SC Union Nettetal | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 94 | : | 134 | -40 | 15 | ||
13. | TFG Köln-Nippes | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 59 | : | 122 | -63 | 15 | ||
14. | SV Norheim 08 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 53 | : | 130 | -77 | 12 | ||
15. | 1.FC Kaiserslautern (N) | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 33 | : | 120 | -87 | 11 | ||
16. | SSV Erkrath | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 24 | : | 104 | -80 | 6 | ||
17. | SV Blau-Weiß Siddinghausen (N) | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | : | 94 | -94 | 2 | ||
18. | TuS Mündelheim 1970 (N) | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | : | 98 | -98 | 2 |
Legende | |
M | Meister |
L | Länder-Cup-Sieger |
P | Amateur-Cup-Sieger |
H | Hattrix-Cup-Sieger |
E | Europa-Cup-Sieger |
C | Champions-Cup-Sieger |
A | Absteiger |
N | Neuling |
Ø | Votes pro Tag |
Positionswechsel letzter Spieltag | |
Champions-Cup | |
Europa-Cup | |
Aufstiegszone | |
Abstiegszone |
Neue Voter » Schnapsbrenner (26.03.2024) » Kw07 (24.03.2024) » newslettresfatima123 (11.03.2024) » Hannern76 (10.03.2024) » Wilson61 (10.03.2024) » Asbest (04.03.2024) » Grunzlikejack (17.02.2024) » Fleye (16.02.2024) » Dinja (05.02.2024) » Saninemooj-_BiH (31.01.2024) » Reifi (27.01.2024) » mehr anzeigen | ANZEIGE |
1. | 1.FC Magdeburg | 145 | |
2. | RB Leipzig | 116 | |
3. | Queens Park Rangers | 103 | |
4. | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 103 | |
5. | Mythos 95 Düsseldorf | 100 | |
6. | 1.FC Lok Leipzig | 93 | |
7. | SK Rapid Wien | 93 | |
8. | 1.FC Union Berlin | 87 | |
9. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 85 | |
10. | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 85 |