|
Sportfreunde Lotte | - | BSV Kickers Emden | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | - | Greifswalder FC | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Wölfe Wolfsburg | - | TuS Rotenhof | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Flensburg 08 | - | Eintracht Nordhorn | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FSV Schöningen | - | Kieler SV Holstein | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Altonaer FC 1893 | - | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Oberneuland | - | TSV Eintracht Dungelbeck | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Arminia Hannover | - | VfB Lübeck | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
FSV Silberstraße-Wiesenburg | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 2 | : | 0 |
Pl. | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Votes | Diff. | Pkt. | ||||
1. | VfB Lübeck | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 52 | : | 11 | +41 | 27 | ||
2. | FSV Silberstraße-Wiesenburg | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 36 | : | 13 | +23 | 24 | ||
3. | Greifswalder FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | : | 14 | -1 | 17 | ||
4. | Wölfe Wolfsburg | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | : | 8 | -6 | 10 | ||
5. | Altonaer FC 1893 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
6. | Flensburg 08 (N) | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
7. | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
8. | Arminia Hannover | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | -1 | 8 | ||
9. | FC Oberneuland (N) | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | -1 | 8 | ||
10. | FSV Schöningen (N) | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 8 | ||
11. | Kieler SV Holstein (A) | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | : | 4 | -4 | 8 | ||
12. | Sportfreunde Lotte | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | : | 4 | -4 | 8 | ||
13. | TSV Eintracht Dungelbeck | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | : | 6 | -6 | 8 | ||
14. | TuS Rotenhof (N) | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | -2 | 7 | ||
15. | FC Schönberg 95 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 7 | ||
16. | Eintracht Nordhorn | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | : | 5 | -5 | 6 | ||
17. | BSV Kickers Emden | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | : | 9 | -9 | 6 | ||
18. | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | : | 19 | -19 | 6 |
Legende | |
M | Meister |
L | Länder-Cup-Sieger |
P | Amateur-Cup-Sieger |
H | Hattrix-Cup-Sieger |
E | Europa-Cup-Sieger |
C | Champions-Cup-Sieger |
A | Absteiger |
N | Neuling |
Ø | Votes pro Tag |
Positionswechsel letzter Spieltag | |
Champions-Cup | |
Europa-Cup | |
Aufstiegszone | |
Abstiegszone |
Neue Voter » newslettresfatima123 (11.03.2024) » Hannern76 (10.03.2024) » Wilson61 (10.03.2024) » Asbest (04.03.2024) » Grunzlikejack (17.02.2024) » Fleye (16.02.2024) » Dinja (05.02.2024) » Saninemooj-_BiH (31.01.2024) » Reifi (27.01.2024) » PredatorP (27.01.2024) » JupiterX (27.01.2024) » mehr anzeigen | ANZEIGE |
1. | 1.FC Magdeburg | 142 | |
2. | RB Leipzig | 133 | |
3. | 1.FC Lok Leipzig | 112 | |
4. | Borussia Dortmund | 102 | |
5. | Sachsenring Zwickau | 95 | |
6. | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 88 | |
7. | Mythos 95 Düsseldorf | 81 | |
8. | 1.FC Union Berlin | 73 | |
9. | Hannovera Niedersachswerfen | 70 | |
10. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 68 |