|
1.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Beroe Stara Sagora | - | FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Levski Sofia | - | FC Botew Wraza | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Arda Kardzhali | - | Slavia Sofia | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
ZSKA Sofia | - | Lokomotive Plowdiw | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Ludogorez Rasgrad | - | FC Dunaw Russe | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
Tscherno More Warna | - | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0 | : | 0 |
2.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia | - | Levski Sofia | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Slavia Sofia | - | Beroe Stara Sagora | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Botew Wraza | - | ZSKA Sofia | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Dunaw Russe | - | FC Arda Kardzhali | 0 | : | 9 | |||||||
Lokomotive Plowdiw | - | Tscherno More Warna | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Vitosha Bistritsa | - | Ludogorez Rasgrad | 0 | : | 0 |
3.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Levski Sofia | - | Slavia Sofia | 7 | : | 0 | |||||||
ZSKA Sofia | - | FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Beroe Stara Sagora | - | FC Dunaw Russe | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Tscherno More Warna | - | FC Botew Wraza | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Arda Kardzhali | - | Ludogorez Rasgrad | 43 | : | 1 | |||||||
Lokomotive Plowdiw | - | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0 | : | 0 |
4.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Slavia Sofia | - | ZSKA Sofia | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Dunaw Russe | - | Levski Sofia | 0 | : | 6 | |||||||
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia | - | Tscherno More Warna | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Ludogorez Rasgrad | - | Beroe Stara Sagora | 2 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Botew Wraza | - | Lokomotive Plowdiw | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Vitosha Bistritsa | - | FC Arda Kardzhali | 0 | : | 34 |
5.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
ZSKA Sofia | - | FC Dunaw Russe | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Tscherno More Warna | - | Slavia Sofia | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Levski Sofia | - | Ludogorez Rasgrad | 2 | : | 1 | |||||||
Lokomotive Plowdiw | - | FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Beroe Stara Sagora | - | FC Arda Kardzhali | 0 | : | 30 | |||||||
FC Botew Wraza | - | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0 | : | 0 |
6.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
FC Dunaw Russe | - | Tscherno More Warna | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Ludogorez Rasgrad | - | ZSKA Sofia | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Slavia Sofia | - | Lokomotive Plowdiw | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Arda Kardzhali | - | Levski Sofia | 30 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia | - | FC Botew Wraza | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Vitosha Bistritsa | - | Beroe Stara Sagora | 0 | : | 0 |
7.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Tscherno More Warna | - | Ludogorez Rasgrad | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Lokomotive Plowdiw | - | FC Dunaw Russe | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
ZSKA Sofia | - | FC Arda Kardzhali | 0 | : | 28 | |||||||
FC Botew Wraza | - | Slavia Sofia | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Levski Sofia | - | Beroe Stara Sagora | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia | - | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0 | : | 0 |
8.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Ludogorez Rasgrad | - | Lokomotive Plowdiw | 2 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Arda Kardzhali | - | Tscherno More Warna | 36 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Dunaw Russe | - | FC Botew Wraza | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Beroe Stara Sagora | - | ZSKA Sofia | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Slavia Sofia | - | FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Vitosha Bistritsa | - | Levski Sofia | 0 | : | 0 |
9.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Lokomotive Plowdiw | - | FC Arda Kardzhali | 0 | : | 29 | |||||||
FC Botew Wraza | - | Ludogorez Rasgrad | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
Tscherno More Warna | - | Beroe Stara Sagora | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia | - | FC Dunaw Russe | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
ZSKA Sofia | - | Levski Sofia | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Slavia Sofia | - | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0 | : | 0 |
10.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
FC Arda Kardzhali | - | FC Botew Wraza | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Beroe Stara Sagora | - | Lokomotive Plowdiw | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Ludogorez Rasgrad | - | FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Levski Sofia | - | Tscherno More Warna | _ | : | _ | |||||||
FC Dunaw Russe | - | Slavia Sofia | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Vitosha Bistritsa | - | ZSKA Sofia | _ | : | _ |
11.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
FC Botew Wraza | - | Beroe Stara Sagora | _ | : | _ | |||||||
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia | - | FC Arda Kardzhali | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Lokomotive Plowdiw | - | Levski Sofia | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Slavia Sofia | - | Ludogorez Rasgrad | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Tscherno More Warna | - | ZSKA Sofia | _ | : | _ | |||||||
FC Dunaw Russe | - | Vitosha Bistritsa | _ | : | _ |
Neue Voter » Calimero_bz (21.04.2024) » Dekmok1 (21.04.2024) » Horizon (20.04.2024) » Henry1899 (15.04.2024) » Kju (13.04.2024) » Fraxinus (11.04.2024) » yusuf501905 (09.04.2024) » Herodes (07.04.2024) » MNDH (01.04.2024) » Schnapsbrenner (26.03.2024) » Kw07 (24.03.2024) » mehr anzeigen | ANZEIGE |