|
1.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Panathinaikos Athen | - | Olympiakos Piräus | 28 | : | 0 | |||||||
PAE Panthrakikos | - | Aris Saloniki | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
PAOK Saloniki | - | OFI Kreta | 22 | : | 10 | |||||||
Panionios Athen | - | Diagoras Rhodos | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
AE Larisa | - | Iraklis Saloniki | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
AEK Athen | - | Kallithea FC | 0 | : | 7 |
2.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Olympiakos Piräus | - | PAE Panthrakikos | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
OFI Kreta | - | Panathinaikos Athen | 0 | : | 8 | |||||||
Aris Saloniki | - | Panionios Athen | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Iraklis Saloniki | - | PAOK Saloniki | 0 | : | 11 | |||||||
Diagoras Rhodos | - | AEK Athen | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Kallithea FC | - | AE Larisa | 3 | : | 0 |
3.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
PAE Panthrakikos | - | OFI Kreta | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Panionios Athen | - | Olympiakos Piräus | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Panathinaikos Athen | - | Iraklis Saloniki | _ | : | _ | |||||||
AEK Athen | - | Aris Saloniki | _ | : | _ | |||||||
PAOK Saloniki | - | AE Larisa | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Diagoras Rhodos | - | Kallithea FC | _ | : | _ |
4.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
OFI Kreta | - | Panionios Athen | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Iraklis Saloniki | - | PAE Panthrakikos | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Olympiakos Piräus | - | AEK Athen | _ | : | _ | |||||||
AE Larisa | - | Panathinaikos Athen | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Aris Saloniki | - | Diagoras Rhodos | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Kallithea FC | - | PAOK Saloniki | _ | : | _ |
5.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Panionios Athen | - | Iraklis Saloniki | _ | : | _ | |||||||
AEK Athen | - | OFI Kreta | _ | : | _ | |||||||
PAE Panthrakikos | - | AE Larisa | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Diagoras Rhodos | - | Olympiakos Piräus | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Panathinaikos Athen | - | PAOK Saloniki | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Aris Saloniki | - | Kallithea FC | _ | : | _ |
6.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Iraklis Saloniki | - | AEK Athen | _ | : | _ | |||||||
AE Larisa | - | Panionios Athen | _ | : | _ | |||||||
OFI Kreta | - | Diagoras Rhodos | _ | : | _ | |||||||
PAOK Saloniki | - | PAE Panthrakikos | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Olympiakos Piräus | - | Aris Saloniki | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Kallithea FC | - | Panathinaikos Athen | _ | : | _ |
7.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
AEK Athen | - | AE Larisa | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Diagoras Rhodos | - | Iraklis Saloniki | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Panionios Athen | - | PAOK Saloniki | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Aris Saloniki | - | OFI Kreta | _ | : | _ | |||||||
PAE Panthrakikos | - | Panathinaikos Athen | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Olympiakos Piräus | - | Kallithea FC | _ | : | _ |
8.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
AE Larisa | - | Diagoras Rhodos | _ | : | _ | |||||||
PAOK Saloniki | - | AEK Athen | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Iraklis Saloniki | - | Aris Saloniki | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Panathinaikos Athen | - | Panionios Athen | _ | : | _ | |||||||
OFI Kreta | - | Olympiakos Piräus | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Kallithea FC | - | PAE Panthrakikos | _ | : | _ |
9.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Diagoras Rhodos | - | PAOK Saloniki | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Aris Saloniki | - | AE Larisa | _ | : | _ | |||||||
AEK Athen | - | Panathinaikos Athen | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Olympiakos Piräus | - | Iraklis Saloniki | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Panionios Athen | - | PAE Panthrakikos | _ | : | _ | |||||||
OFI Kreta | - | Kallithea FC | _ | : | _ |
10.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
PAOK Saloniki | - | Aris Saloniki | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Panathinaikos Athen | - | Diagoras Rhodos | _ | : | _ | |||||||
AE Larisa | - | Olympiakos Piräus | _ | : | _ | |||||||
PAE Panthrakikos | - | AEK Athen | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Iraklis Saloniki | - | OFI Kreta | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Kallithea FC | - | Panionios Athen | _ | : | _ |
11.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Aris Saloniki | - | Panathinaikos Athen | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Olympiakos Piräus | - | PAOK Saloniki | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Diagoras Rhodos | - | PAE Panthrakikos | _ | : | _ | |||||||
OFI Kreta | - | AE Larisa | _ | : | _ | |||||||
AEK Athen | - | Panionios Athen | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Iraklis Saloniki | - | Kallithea FC | _ | : | _ |
Neue Voter » Alcedo (03.05.2024) » canalratte (01.05.2024) » Los-Wachos (29.04.2024) » Calimero_bz (21.04.2024) » Dekmok1 (21.04.2024) » Horizon (20.04.2024) » Henry1899 (15.04.2024) » Kju (13.04.2024) » Fraxinus (11.04.2024) » yusuf501905 (09.04.2024) » Herodes (07.04.2024) » mehr anzeigen | ANZEIGE |
1. | RB Leipzig | 150 | |
2. | 1.FC Lok Leipzig | 84 | |
3. | MSV Duisburg | 80 | |
4. | 1.FC Magdeburg | 79 | |
5. | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 76 | |
6. | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 68 | |
7. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 66 | |
8. | Mythos 95 Düsseldorf | 66 | |
9. | 1.FC Union Berlin | 66 | |
10. | Borussia M´gladbach | 63 |