|
Spartak Moskau | - | Tom Tomsk | 14 | : | 0 | |||||||
Dynamo Stawropol | - | FC Kuzbass Kemerovo | 22 | : | 33 | |||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | - | FK Achmat Grosny | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
NoSta Novotroitsk | - | Salyut Belgorod | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FK Rostow | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FK Chimki | - | FK Kuban Krasnodar | 0 | : | 0 |
Pl. | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Votes | Diff. | Pkt. | ||||
1. | Dynamo Stawropol | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 102 | : | 48 | +54 | 27 | ||
2. | FC Kuzbass Kemerovo (M) | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 111 | : | 33 | +78 | 25 | ||
3. | Tom Tomsk | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 47 | : | 26 | +21 | 20 | ||
4. | Spartak Moskau | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 116 | : | 104 | +12 | 19 | ||
5. | Salyut Belgorod | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 31 | : | 37 | -6 | 14 | ||
6. | NoSta Novotroitsk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | : | 29 | -21 | 14 | ||
7. | Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25 | : | 30 | -5 | 13 | ||
8. | FK Achmat Grosny (N) | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | : | 17 | -17 | 5 | ||
9. | Baltika Kaliningrad | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | : | 11 | -11 | 4 | ||
10. | FK Chimki | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | : | 28 | -28 | 3 | ||
11. | FK Kuban Krasnodar (N) | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | : | 39 | -39 | 3 | ||
12. | FK Rostow | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | : | 38 | -38 | 2 |
Legende | |
M | Meister |
L | Länder-Cup-Sieger |
P | Amateur-Cup-Sieger |
H | Hattrix-Cup-Sieger |
E | Europa-Cup-Sieger |
C | Champions-Cup-Sieger |
A | Absteiger |
N | Neuling |
Ø | Votes pro Tag |
Positionswechsel letzter Spieltag | |
Champions-Cup | |
Europa-Cup | |
Aufstiegszone | |
Abstiegszone |
Neue Voter » Schnapsbrenner (26.03.2024) » Kw07 (24.03.2024) » newslettresfatima123 (11.03.2024) » Hannern76 (10.03.2024) » Wilson61 (10.03.2024) » Asbest (04.03.2024) » Grunzlikejack (17.02.2024) » Fleye (16.02.2024) » Dinja (05.02.2024) » Saninemooj-_BiH (31.01.2024) » Reifi (27.01.2024) » mehr anzeigen | ANZEIGE |
1. | 1.FC Magdeburg | 145 | |
2. | RB Leipzig | 116 | |
3. | Queens Park Rangers | 103 | |
4. | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 103 | |
5. | Mythos 95 Düsseldorf | 100 | |
6. | 1.FC Lok Leipzig | 93 | |
7. | SK Rapid Wien | 93 | |
8. | 1.FC Union Berlin | 87 | |
9. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 85 | |
10. | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 85 |